nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Bramhanwadi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Bramhanwadi Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Shrushti Vadgaon For Sale In Vadgaon

samarth shrushti vadgaon  mali nagar vadgaon near pune mumbai Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,605 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samarth Shrushti Vadgaon For Sale  In Vadgaon 1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityVision CityNGK Vastushree Apartments

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Arcade Mali Nagar Vadgaon For Sale In Ganesh Arcade

Malinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,979 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Arcade Mali Nagar Vadgaon For Sale  In Ganesh Arcade

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Plaza Housing Society For Sale In Malinagar

Mahalaxmi Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,628 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Plaza For Sale In Vadgaon

Old Mumbai Pune Highway near Police Station Vadgaon Maval
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Malkani Buona Vita For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Malkani Buona Vita  Sate Rd near Sanghvi Cranes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,069 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityVision City

2 BHK Apartment In Malkani Buona Vita For Sale In Maval

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Malkani Buona Vita For Sale In Maval

Malkani Buona Vita  Mumbai-Pune Expressway, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,328 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Corner For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Sagar Corner  tapodham colony Near Sarswati Vidhya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kedarnath Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Maval, Malinagar, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106, India

Kedarnath Residency  Malinagar, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityLakeshore ResidencyNGK Vastushree Apartments

2 BHK Flat In Nisargwatika For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Opposite to mahadji shinde garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Swamisamarth Residency For Sale In Vadgaon

PJQJ+VMF, Digvijay Colony, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityLakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

1 BHK Flat In Swamisamarth Residency For Sale In Wadgoan

PJQJ+VMF, Digvijay Colony, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,983 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bounavita Society For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

BOUNAVITA SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Buona Vita For Sale In Jambhul

buona vita mogitewadi. Sate, vadgaon Maval, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vadgaon

Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy Vijay Nagar Colony near Hotel Shivraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,171 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vadgaon

Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy near Vijay Nagar Colony Hotel Shivraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,299 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Clover Casablanca For Sale In Vadgaon

Clover Casablanca  Old Mumbai Pune Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹4,190 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Flat In Clover Casablanca Phase Ii For Sale In Vadgaon

Old Mumbai Pune Highway, Clover Casablanca Rd, Vadgaon, Sate, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Casablanca For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Clover Casablanca  Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,858 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft

Clover Casablanca  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,602 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Clover Casablanca  Jambhul Village,near Vision Woods Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹4,474 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Clover Casablanca For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Xrbia Abode For Sale In Vadgaon

Mohitewadi Rd near Pimpri Chinchwad University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,562 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Abode For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Xrbia Abode  Somatne Phata Near Shree Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/41

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bramhanwadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bramhanwadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bramhanwadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bramhanwadi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bramhanwadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bramhanwadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bramhanwadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bramhanwadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!