nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Khadki Pune | Apartments for Sale in Khadki Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Bandhangarh Society For Sale In Aundh

bandhangarh society  DP Rd , near D.A.V school, Bandhangad Apartment, D Block, 3, Ward No. 8, Wireless Colony, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,891 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bandhangarh Society For Sale  In Aundh1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Bandhangarh Society For Sale In Aundh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,891 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bandhangarh Society For Sale  In Aundh1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Five Star Royal Impressions For Sale In Bopodi

Five Star Royal Impressions  Five Star Royal Impressions, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,219 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Five Star Royal Impressions For Sale  In Bopodi1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In 90 Madhukunj For Sale In Range Hills

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,234 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In 90 Madhukunj For Sale In Range Hills

90 Madhukunj  40, QMTI quarters, Range Hills, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,164 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Patil Complex, Aundh Road For Sale In Aundh Road Spicer College Road

Patil Complex, Aundh Road  Aundh Road, building no 6 flat no 18,Near Indian Post Office, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Shatataraka Apartments For Sale In Aundh Road Khadki Pune

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Castle royale tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Castle royale tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Castle royale tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Castle royale tower.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Castle royale tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Castle royale tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Castle royale tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Castle royale tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!