nbrank,desc

402 - Flats for Sale in Chithaary Aastha, Arekere Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Magnum For Sale In Bommanahalli

SLV Magnum  Bommanahalli, Kodichikkanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Slv Magnum For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Habitat Aura  56 1st Street Pai Layout, Hulimavu, 80FEET road, behind BBMP SCHOOL, Pai Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,012 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Habitat Aura For Sale  In Hulimavu1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Habitat Aura  156/6F-11 11, Balmuri Main Rd, Pai Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Needs 3 Project 276 For Sale In Needs 3 Project 276

Needs 3 Project 276  near meenakshi mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,259 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Keya Spring For Sale In Mico Layout 2nd Stage

Keya Spring  Keya Spring MICO Layout 2nd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,858 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,582 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.3 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Reserva For Sale In Puttenahalli

Adarsh Lake Reserva   Puttenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In M Square The Breeze Way For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹10,044 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Keya Springs, Bannerghatta Road For Sale In Keya Spring

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4 BHK Apartment In M Square The Breeze Way For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹9,976 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Needs 3 Project 276, Agrahara For Sale In Agrahara

Needs 3 Project 276, Agrahara  Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Hyde Park, Hulimavu For Sale In Nitesh Hyde Park

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,877 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Valmark Orchard Square For Sale In Jp Nagar

Valmark Orchard Square  JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.14 Lacs
₹7,019 per sq.ft.
41,919/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Manjunatha Mgr Windsor Gardens For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sri Manjunatha MGR Windsor Gardens  JP Nagar,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹8,954 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Keya Spring For Sale In Keya Spring

Keya Spring  Bannerghatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,490 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Manjunatha Mgr Windsor Gardens For Sale In Jp Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Vainavi Celestium For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vainavi Celestium  Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Puttenahalli, JP Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹14,750 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,109 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Tranquil Gardens For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Suraksha Tranquil Gardens  Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹10,021 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale In J P Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore

Mahaveer Sitara  Besides Brahma brews
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,785 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Reserva For Sale In Puttenahalli

Adarsh Lake Reserva   Puttenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft

Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,955 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In M Square The Breeze Way For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,963 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Hyde Park For Sale In Hulimavu

Nitesh Hyde Park  2nd Cross Rd, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,754 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chithaary aastha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chithaary aastha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chithaary aastha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chithaary aastha.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chithaary aastha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chithaary aastha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chithaary aastha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chithaary aastha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!