nbrank,desc

401 - Flats for Sale in Chithaary Elite, Arekere Bangalore | NoBroker

4+ BHK Apartment In Axis Experia For Sale In 7th Phase Jp Nagar

Axis Experia  JP Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹13,279 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Axis Experia For Sale  In 7th Phase Jp Nagar1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Axis Vedam For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Axis Vedam For Sale  In Jp Nagar 7th Phase1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Woods For Sale In Bannerughatta

Shravanthi Woods  Milestone Calidad,Doddakammanahalli Main Rd,near RVM Humanitarian Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,809 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Sonin Soni Tranquil For Sale In 73, 2nd Cross Rd Closed (ahead), Sai Enclave Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Sonin Soni Tranquil  neat big banyan tree
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,592 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vandana Homes For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

Vandana Homes  near adekeri signal Vandana Homes, Brigade Millennium Ave, Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mythri Prestige Apartment For Sale In Hulimavu

Mythri Prestige Apartment  Mythri Prestige Apartments, 26/2, 5th Cross Rd, near Nano Hospitals, Nyanappana Halli, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
53,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Vinyas Sachin, Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vinyas Sachin, JP Nagar  Nayak Layout, JP Nagar, Kothnur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Vijay Residency For Sale In Arekere

Near Shanthiniketan layout bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,202 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/49

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Tranquil For Sale In Arekere

Vaibhav Tranquil  Vaibhav Tranquil, Srinivasalu Layout, Omkar Nagar, Arekere,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,424 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Royal Redwood For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Gaurav Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,756 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sreenidhi Prim Rose Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Sreenidhi Prim Rose Apartments  Bhavani Shankara, SY, No.37, No.2, 1, 2nd Main Rd, Jagruthi Colony, Puttenahalli, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rashi Pride Apartments, Btm Layout For Sale In Btm Layout

Rashi Pride Apartments, BTM Layout  Sir M V Main Rd, BTM, 6th Stage, IIMB Post, Bengaluru, 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,682 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Towers For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

Sai Krishna Towers  Sahyadri Layout, Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateshwara Nilaya For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sri Venkateshwara Nilaya  Kothanur Main rd near Sri Devi Sweets And Juice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Honey Dew For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

behind Apollo hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Rohith Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

Rohith Residency  Nayak Layout, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Nest For Sale In Jp Nager

ARABIAN PERFUMES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Siddartha Srikara For Sale In Arekere

Siddartha Srikara  2nd stage, Arekere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,427 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Gopala Nivas For Sale In Arekere

Gopala Nivas  Near mitra academy and bristish biological arekere junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Temple Tower For Sale In 126, Vysya Bank Colony

Arekere Main Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hosa Road

Ahad Serenity  Notre Dame School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹11,359 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/40

3 BHK Flat In Stadalone Building For Sale In Kothnur

17, 6th H Main Rd, Gaurav Nagar, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

8th Phase, near Fortale Prime | Serviced Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Sv Enclave For Sale In Bilekahalli

Vijaya Bank Layout NEAR Chaitrashree Parkview Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pramukha Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pramukha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chithaary elite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chithaary elite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chithaary elite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chithaary elite.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chithaary elite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chithaary elite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chithaary elite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chithaary elite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!