nbrank,desc

176 - Flats for Sale in DRA iHeart, OMR Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Iheart For Sale In Omr

DRA iHeart  Close To Trupthi Veg Restaurant, Sholinganallur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹10,607 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dra Iheart For Sale  In Omr1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia Opaline

4 BHK Apartment In Dra Iheart For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹10,762 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,927 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dra Iheart For Sale  In Omr1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur, Chennai

Emami Tejomaya  next Navalur Toll Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/68
South

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹8,377 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Dindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant OMR (next )
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  old Mahabalipuram Road, Navalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,941 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,801 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments ParkOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,146 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Emami Tejomaya  BLOCK-B, EMAMI TEJOMAYA, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Egattur, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Old Mahabalipuram Road near navalur toll gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Emami Tejomaya  R6QJ+C5M, Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,931 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Tower Garnet - VIVIRA MALL (opp)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Padur

Emami Tejomaya  Near Marina Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Egattur

Emami Tejomaya   Rajiv Gandhi Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Emami Tejomaya  1/4A,Rajiv Gandhi Road,OMR,Near Toll Gate,Egatoor, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Road

Emami Tejomaya  1/4A,Rajiv Gandhi Road, OMR,Near Toll Gate, Egatoor, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Marina 100 For Sale In Omr

DRA Marina 100  Near Inox - The Marina Mall, Egattur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
93,193/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Marina 100 For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,627/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

emami tejomaya  egattur,Rajiv Gandhi Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
72,073/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline, Navalur For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,725 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,955 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Olympia Opaline, Navalur  VIVIRA MALL, OMR Road, Navalur, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  rajiv gandhi salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline, Navalur For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,318 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dra iheart without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dra iheart, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dra iheart?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dra iheart.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dra iheart?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dra iheart is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dra iheart?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dra iheart. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!