nbrank,desc

418 - Flats for Sale in Dolphin Dew Apartments, Panathur Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sunshine Apartments For Sale In Munnekollal

Sai Baba Temple near 9th Cross Rd Manjunatha Layout, Shirdi Sai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,653 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sunshine Apartments For Sale  In Munnekollal1/32
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  WPM8+CM, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,139 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Neopolis For Sale  In Panathur
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Maarq Alpha For Sale In Bellandur

Maarq Alpha  Maarq Alpha, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,516 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GatePrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Parkland For Sale In Panathur Main Road

Adarsh Parkland  panathur main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,959 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹14,883 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana, Panathur  near sobha dreamacres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,098 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana   Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹15,712 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,368 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  Marathalli- Bellandur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹18,785 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis, Panathur  SOBHA Neopolis Neopolis, Panathur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Parkland, Panathur Main Road For Sale In Adarsh Parkland

Under Loan
1.37 Crores
₹13,769 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Neopolis  WPM8+CM nearPanathur property
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,716 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan
3.33 Crores
₹17,389 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Meridian For Sale In Panathur

SSVR Meridian  Near Ekya Nava School, Varthur, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹9,786 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Dsr White Waters, Gunjur Palya For Sale In Gunjur Palya

Carmelaram Road, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,082 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis, Panathur For Sale In Sobha Neopolis

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,622 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Subhashree Sai Krupa Apartments, Munnekollal For Sale In Munnekollal

Subhashree Sai Krupa Apartments, Munnekollal  Sapthagiri Layout, Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Urban Orchids For Sale In Panathur

Sree Urban Orchids  Panathur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,174 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Flat In Nikhar Aventino For Sale In Bellandur

AET Junction Doddakannelli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,534 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sls Serenity For Sale In Kodbisanhalli

Sls Serenity  Kodbisanhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,946 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Sandeep Square For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli-

WMHV+PQC, Embassy Tech Village Rd, Devarabisanahalli, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,754 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaPrimera Dental Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Neopolis Shobha, Panathur [ Forest Facing ] For Sale In Sobha Neopolis

opposite to shobha dream acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shekar Dellevue For Sale In Balagere

Panathur Main Road, Off ORR Balagere near Sobha Dream Acres Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,008 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kodbisanhalli

standalone building, near service rd sls apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dolphin dew apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dolphin dew apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dolphin dew apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dolphin dew apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dolphin dew apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dolphin dew apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dolphin dew apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dolphin dew apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!