nbrank,desc

403 - Flats for Sale in SLS Sapphire, Kadubeesanahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Sapphire For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

SLS Sapphire  Bhoganahalli Rd, Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sls Sapphire For Sale  In Kadubeesanahalli1/14
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Iksha For Sale In Bhoganhalli, Bangalore

Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rohan Iksha For Sale  In Bhoganhalli, Bangalore1/50
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaPrimera Dental Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  Neopolis, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,666 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

Rohan Iksha  Sr. No.123 And 140, Bhoganahalli Rd, Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,065 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis, Panathur  Opposite Sobha Dream Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,863 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  kadubeesanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,232 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Meda East Winds For Sale In Panathur - Varthur Main Road

Meda East Winds  Panathur Village Near The Ramashraya Cafe, Panathur Village, Panathur - Varthur Main Road , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ravi TheatrePriyadarshini VegFESTO HypermarketMana Uber Mahogany

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana  SOBHA Ayana - Marketing Office, Panathur Road, Balagere, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹15,776 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,710 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,139 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹16,123 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,481 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹15,927 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

4 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Gunjur Village

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,147 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,434 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  Sobha Neopolis Bangalore East, Pottery Rd, Pulikeshi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,139 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Prestige Green Gables  2nd Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Munnireddy Layout, Panathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,398 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹15,248 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,518 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  Sobha Neopolis Near State Bank of India, ORR East, Panathur ,Bengaluru.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,760 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  WPM8+CM, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,439 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,931 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,139 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,710 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,718 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Satwis Thavil Apartment For Sale In Panathur

Panathur-Varthur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,017 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sls sapphire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sls sapphire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sls sapphire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sls sapphire.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sls sapphire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sls sapphire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sls sapphire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sls sapphire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!