nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Bavdhan Khurd Pune | Apartments for Sale in Bavdhan Khurd Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Gaikwad Vaidehi Enclave For Sale In Bavdhan
Gaikwad Vaidehi Enclave Gaikwad Vaidehi Enclave, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹99.6 Lacs
₹8,638 per sq.ft.
₹57,085/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aaple Ghar For Sale In Baramati
Aaple Ghar Near, railway crossing bridge, near tc college
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,088 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Shashi Madhav For Sale In Bavdhan
Gokhale Shashi Madhav Gokhale Shashi Madhav, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹69.67 Lacs
₹7,499 per sq.ft.
₹39,931/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gaikwad Vaidehi Enclave For Sale In Bavdhan
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,594 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In 7 Anshul For Sale In Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
7 Anshul Near Nisarga Society Bus stop,Siddharth Nagar,Bavdhan , Pune
Not under loan₹
₹87.72 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
₹50,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In 7 Anshul For Sale In Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹6,744 per sq.ft.
₹67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Survi Heritage For Sale In Bavdhan
Shree Survi Heritage Shree Survi Heritage, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹8,792 per sq.ft.
₹75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Survi Heritage For Sale In Bavdhan
Shree Survi Heritage Shree Survi Heritage, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹85.66 Lacs
₹8,849 per sq.ft.
₹49,095/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Esson Skyora For Sale In Bavdhan
Esson Skyora Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹8,315 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Infinia Vista For Sale In Bavdhan
Infinia Vista Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹14,560 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Jai Gajanan Niwas Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan,
Nikhil Joshi 28000002026-01-071 RK Flat In Jai Gajanan Niwas Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan, Bavdhan1 RK Flat In Jai Gajanan Niwas Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan, Bavdhan, pune1 RK Flat In Jai Gajanan Niwas Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan, Bavdhan, puneUnder Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Suyog Pamdavati Hills For Sale In Bavdhan
Suyog Pamdavati Hills Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,965 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajk Aranya For Sale In Bavdhan
AJK Aranya AJK Aranya, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹94.04 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹53,898/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ajk Aranya For Sale In Bavdhan
AJK Aranya AJK Aranya, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,598 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Samarthshree Anant Parvati For Sale In Bavdhan
Samarthshree Anant Parvati Bavdhan, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹75.48 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
₹43,260/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Gloria Grace For Sale In Bavdhan
Gloria Grace Gloria Grace, G Wing
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,876 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Apple Blossom For Sale In Bavdhan
Yashodhan Apple Blossom Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹7,152 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Infinia Vista For Sale In Bavdhan
Infinia Vista Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹15,102 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Apple Blossom For Sale In Bavdhan
Not under loan₹
₹92.53 Lacs
₹5,557 per sq.ft.
₹53,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prime Space Utsav Homes For Sale In Bavdhan
Prime space Utsav Homes Bavdhan, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,412 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ajk Aranya For Sale In Bavdhan
AJK Aranya AJK Aranya, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹59.97 Lacs
₹8,616 per sq.ft.
₹34,371/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apoorvagad For Sale In Bavdhan
near venky's express
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,943 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Esson Skyora For Sale In Bavdhan
Esson Skyora Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹8,343 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,702 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Aura Ville For Sale In Bavdhan
Sai Aura Ville Sai Aura Ville, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹54.54 Lacs
₹5,199 per sq.ft.
₹31,259/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vanashree B Co Operative Society Ltd, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan
NDA Pashan Road
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹9,916 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Dreams rhythm without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dreams rhythm, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Dreams rhythm?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dreams rhythm.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dreams rhythm?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dreams rhythm is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dreams rhythm?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dreams rhythm. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!