nbrank,desc

223 - Flats for Sale in Forest View Apartments, Thoraipakkam Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Pbs Sruthi For Sale In Jyothi Nagar

Pbs Sruthi  Guru Marudhar Kesari Building, Subramanya Nagar St Rd, Thorapakkam, near Misrimal Navajee Munoth Jain Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.5 Lacs
₹7,762 per sq.ft.
46,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pbs Sruthi For Sale  In Jyothi Nagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Spectrum For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,685 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruby Spectrum For Sale  In Pallikaranai1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sujeet Apartments For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,187 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Spectrum For Sale In Pallikaranai

Ruby Spectrum  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.8 Lacs
₹5,964 per sq.ft.
48,029/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Ashraya, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

BBCL Ashraya, Thoraipakkam  Vivekananda Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,731 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Anieka For Sale In Thuraipakkam

Ramaniyam Anieka  Ramaniyam Anieka, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.79 Lacs
₹6,570 per sq.ft.
54,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Durga Gateway For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Vivekanda Street, Indira Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

4+ BHK Flat In Akshaya Tango For Sale In Thuraipakkam

Thuraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹11,253 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,710 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Pallikaranai

apartment  Arun Nagar near mother school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kalyani Vilasa For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Kalyani Vilasa  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,318 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Priya Abu Vsr Castle For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

VSR Serene 135 Solomon Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango, Thoraipakkam, Chennai For Sale In Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Akshaya Tango, Thoraipakkam, Chennai  Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹12,875 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Cr Gokulam Apartment For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Cr Gokulam Apartment  NO 24, MRG Nagar Main Rd, MRG Nagar, Muttukkaranchavadi, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,079 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jothi Nagar , nearDHANRAJ BAID JAIN COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mandarin For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Radiance Mandarin  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹11,011 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Frontier Exquisite For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Frontier Exquisite  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.12 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
52,798/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Raj Ahalya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Raj Ahalya  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.41 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
50,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sdk Sai Enclave For Sale In Pallikaranai

SDK Sai Enclave  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.8 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
35,993/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Fairylands Pearl Stone For Sale In Pallikaranai

Fairylands Pearl Stone  Saibaba Nagar near AKXBK-APPAREL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,492 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Palmera Garden For Sale In Choolaima Nagar

Elegant Palmera Garden  Choolaima Nagar , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.23 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
55,726/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Yogi Rachu For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Yogi Rachu  6st cross st kumaran kudil ,Thuraipakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

2 BHK Flat In Pallavaram-thuraipakkam Road, Okkiyam Thuraipakkam For Sale In Hari Homes

Vinayaga Nagar, Okkiyam Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,509 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Standalone Building, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Near ASV Chandilya Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Pallavan Kudiyruppu For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Chandira Sekaran Avenue ,NEAR Roshan The Bag Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Psk Tenement For Sale In Thoraipakkam

post office street thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,223 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Forest view apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Forest view apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Forest view apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Forest view apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Forest view apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Forest view apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Forest view apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Forest view apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!