nbrank,desc

247 - Flats for Sale in Gyan Devi Complex, Sector 7 Gurgaon | NoBroker

4+ BHK Apartment In Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots For Sale In Sector 33

Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots  Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹18,298 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots For Sale  In Sector 331/18
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots For Sale In Sector 33

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots For Sale  In Sector 33

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Esfera Phase-ii For Sale In Sector-37c, Village-gharoli And Basai

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ns Arcus Avani Signature Floors For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹9,203 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 BHK Apartment In Grand Iva Signature Global For Sale In Sector 103

Grand IVA Signature Global  Grand IVA Signature Global, Sector 103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,850 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
361 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Flat In Builder,s Floor For Sale In Sector 11

shivaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹11,946 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Greenwood City For Sale In Sector 45

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4+ BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii

sheetal colony rd Near G.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots For Sale In Sector 31

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,254 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartments For Sale In Madanpuri

Galaxy Apartments  545, Gali No. 8, Phase 2, Madanpuri, Sector 7, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sec 11

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,402 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 9

Standalone Building, Devilal nagar Near R2 Net Solutions Pvt Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Vikas Homes For Sale In Sector 9

Davilal Nagar Near Makkah Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Cosmos Executive Apartment   Pocket F, Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Sec 11, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In New Colony, Sector 7 For Sale In Sector 7

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Arjun Apartment For Sale In Sector 8

Rao Mohar Singh Marg, near Monisha Makeovers By Yukti Kakkar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Shri Balaji Apartment For Sale In Sector 33,

Rajiv Colony, Near Hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Divya Apartment For Sale In Sector 6

sector 6,1151, 1, New Railway Rd, Dayanand Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Power Grid Sector 29, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View  Sec 11, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,657 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Apartment For Sale In Sector 7

Rajlaxmi Apartment  Sector 7 Ext Rd,Near Festive Buzz
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Bhajrangi Apartment For Sale In Sector 33

Hans Enclave, near Parshvsthali Digambar Jain Mandir Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sector 11

near leather brand Breez Global Hill View , Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gyan devi complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gyan devi complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gyan devi complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gyan devi complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gyan devi complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gyan devi complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gyan devi complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gyan devi complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!