nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Bavdhan Khurd Pune | Apartments for Sale in Bavdhan Khurd Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Gulmohar For Sale In Bavdhan
Pinnacle Gulmohar Pinnacle Gulmohar, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹72.76 Lacs
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
₹41,702/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Pirangut
Gulmohar Apartment Ghotawade Phata , Gulmohar Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup

Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Gulmohar For Sale In Pinnacle Gulmohar
Pinnacle Gulmohar Patil Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,878 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Gulmohar For Sale In Bavdhan
Pinnacle Gulmohar Pinnacle Gulmohar, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹59.92 Lacs
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
₹34,342/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dd Pravin Residency For Sale In Patil Nagar
Dd Pravin Residency Opposite Lane Of Karnattka Bank
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,726 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dd Pravin Residency For Sale In Bavdhan
DD Pravin Residency Patil Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹9,865 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishna Residency For Sale In Bavdhan
Shri Krishna Residency Sri krishna Residency
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan
342, Pashan Rd, Sunarwadi, Patil Nagar near Suryadatta College Of Management Information Research & Technology (SCMIRT) - Best College in Pune
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Primespace Utsav Homes For Sale In Bhosari
Primespace Utsav Homes Khandoba Mal, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Monaarch Le Sancy For Sale In Dhanori
Monaarch LE Sancy Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lambodar Vasant Ganesh Vishwa For Sale In Bavdhan
Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,368 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Satyam Shrey Phase 2 For Sale In Bavdhan
Bavdhan, Pune, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pebbles For Sale In Shop No 5, Pebbles Soc, Beside Suryadatta College Of Management, Patil Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021, India
suryadatta college
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Shrey For Sale In Bavdhan
Satyam Shrey Bavdhan, Pune, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Shrey For Sale In Bavdhan
Satyam Shrey Satyam Shrey
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Satyam Shrey For Sale In Bavdhan
Patil Nagar, Bavdhan Pune, Maharashtra 411021 India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Abhay Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan
Abhay Atharva Bliss Abhay Atharva Bliss
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,112 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Abhay Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan
Abhay Atharva Bliss Abhay Atharva Bliss, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹4,360 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan
Atharva Bliss Abhay Atharva Bliss
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bhalerao Savannah Hills For Sale In Bavdhan
Bhalerao Savannah Hills at Savannah Hills
Under Loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹11,474 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bhalerao Savanna Hills For Sale In Bavdhan
Bhalerao Savanna Hills Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Viva Viva Hallmark For Sale In Bavdhan
Viva Viva Hallmark Viva Viva Hallmark, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Viva Hallmark For Sale In Bavdhan
Viva Hallmark Viva Hallmark Society Patil Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Bliss, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan
Atharva Bliss, Bavdhan Bavdhan Rd, Patil Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Savannah Hills For Sale In Bavdhan
Savannah Hills PATIL NAGAR
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the High class residency without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in High class residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in High class residency?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in High class residency.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in High class residency?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in High class residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the High class residency?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in High class residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!