nbrank,desc

204 - Flats for Sale in Jones Enclave, BTM Layout Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Orchid, Hallehalli For Sale In Jakasandra Block, Koramangala 3 Block, Koramangala

Jana Jeeva Orchid, Hallehalli  Survey No. 54, Kithaknur Post, Hallehalli Village, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateswara Nilaya For Sale In Koramangala

Sri Venkateswara Nilaya  near Christ (Deemed to be University), Research and Development Department.WJJ4+F7G, Hosur Rd, Koramangala Industrial Layout, S.G. Palya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateswara Nilaya For Sale  In Koramangala
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity Nest, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru For Sale In Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

DS Max Serenity Nest, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru  DS Max Serenity Nest, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Home For Sale In Roopena Agrahara

Dreams Home  Hosur Main Road ,Near Mahindra Sireesh Auto Hosur Road Sales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Home For Sale In Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Floriana Estates For Sale In Koramangala,

Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹14,207 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Apartment In Prestige Acropolis For Sale In Koramangala

Prestige Acropolis  Prestige Acropolis, 7th Block near forum mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹18,042 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,993 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Dsmax Serenity Nest For Sale In Tower A1, 312, Ngr Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Dsmax Serenity Nest  Near Mahindra Showroom, Silk Board, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment  NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Acropolis For Sale In Adugodi

Prestige Acropolis  Hosur Road, 7th Block, Koramangala HSR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.89 Crores
₹19,633 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Indra Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Indra Residency  Bassappa Layout,Opposite Virat Nagar BBMP Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: DMartIbis Hosur RoadGalaxy ParadiseKrishna TheatreMadiwala

2 BHK Apartment In Sriven Homes For Sale In Suddagunte Palya

Sriven Homes  Tavarekere Main Rd, Balaji Nagar, near Lakshmi Theatre, Balaji Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,609 per sq.ft.
43,558/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Bak Comfort Manor For Sale In Bak Comfort Manner

117, 38, Venkatapura Main Rd, Teacher%27s Colony, Jakkasandra, 1st Block Koramangala, HSR Layout 5th Sector, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Mbv Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Btm Layout

29, 13th A Cross Rd, Industrial Area, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,477 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Niranjan Central Apartments For Sale In Btm Layout Stage 1, Bangalore

Niranjan Central Apartments  2, Tavarekere, Narayanappa Garden, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Akkyamma Ramaiah Reddy Residency For Sale In S.g. Palya

Balaji nagar 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Raja Rajeshwari Residency For Sale In Btm Layout

Raja Rajeshwari Residency, 5th Cross Rd, Maruti Nagar, 1st Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Palace For Sale In Btm Layout

Comfort Palace  2nd B Cross Rd, Old Madiwala, Jay Bheema Nagar, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Serenity Nest For Sale In Bommanahalli

NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

standalone building, East End Main Road, 4 T Block near Carmel Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,227 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Btm Layout, Bangalore

6th Main 2nd Cross Rd, near Masjid E Bilal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In S.g. Palya

standalone building, Tavarekere Main Rd, near Lakshmi Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mbv Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

MBV SRI SAI HOMES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,413 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

Standalone building, Muneshwara Nagar 3rd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

Standalone Building, Ramanashree Enclave, Near Shanthiniketan Educational Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹9,023 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jones enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jones enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jones enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jones enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jones enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jones enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jones enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jones enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!