nbrank,desc

228 - Flats for Sale in Krishna Regency, BTM Layout Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur, Bangalore

Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Serene Utopia,Varthur, Whitefield,Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,086 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale  In  Varthur, Bangalore1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vivarea For Sale In Koramangala

Raheja Vivarea  Next to St francis college,Koramangala 3rd block,Koramangala, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,075 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raheja Vivarea For Sale  In Koramangala1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX
1.1 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Magnum For Sale In Slv Magnum

Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Koramangala 3 Block, Koramangala

Not under loan
10 Crores
₹8,13,008 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
123 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Cornerstone Akhinta Residences For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Cornerstone Akhinta Residences  20th Main Rd, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,763 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,024 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Mataji Tower For Sale In Btm Layout

Mataji tower  Chikka Adugodi, Brindavan Nagar, DRC Post, Tavarekere, Maruti Nagar, 1st Stage, NEAR Mataji Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Raheja Vivarea For Sale In Koramangala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹10,138 per sq.ft.
3.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,875 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4 BHK Apartment In Pacifica Hamilton Towers For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,745 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,274 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

3 BHK Apartment In B And B Opulent Spire For Sale In Jayanagar

B and B Opulent Spire  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Jayanagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.83 Crores
₹18,100 per sq.ft.
3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,221 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Eden At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur Gunjur Main Road Varthur

Eden At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Eden at Utopia, Tower - 1, SH 35, Varthur Gunjur Main Road Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vivarea For Sale In Koramangala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹10,140 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,138 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru
1.1 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pine Wood For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹28,520 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Front Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

Lake Front Apartment  2 & 3rd cross, 3, Tank Shore Rd, Lake Front Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Forte For Sale In Bommanahalli

Ansal Forte  223, 1st Cross Rd, KAS Officers Colony, Stage 2, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpavruksha Apartments For Sale In Taverekere Main Road

Kalpavruksha Apartments  6, 4th Cross Rd, Tavarekere, Ramappa layout, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,350 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsJayanagar

2 BHK Apartment In R R S R Emerald For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

R R S R Emerald  3rd Cross Rd, BTM 2nd Stage, Kuvempu Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Raheja Vivarea For Sale In Koramangala

21, Sarjapur Rd, next to St. Francis School, 3rd Block, Koramangala 1A Block, Koramangala 3 Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹30,833 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Sesha Bhanu Residency For Sale In Sesha

Sesha Bhanu Residency  Sesha's, Bhanu Residency, 11, 7th Cross Rd, Abbaappa Layout, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Aedifice Grandeur For Sale In Btm Layout

Aedifice Grandeur  29th Main Rd, Mahadeshwara Nagar, Stage 2, BTM Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/36

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Acropolis For Sale In Adugodi

Prestige Acropolis  Hosur Road, 7th Block, Koramangala HSR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.89 Crores
₹19,633 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Anagha Apartment For Sale In Prashant Nagar, Vijayanagar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Gns Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Gns Residency  1, Bhagat Singh Main Rd, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India Lat, Lon: 12.903293, 77.623670
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Oakyard Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Oakyard Apartment  OAKYARD APARTMENT, Tilak Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, ??????? 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹15,526 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Magnolia For Sale In Btm Layout

Sobha Magnolia  28/46, Maruthi Layout Main Rd, OLd Gurappanapalya, 1st Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity For Sale In Wj5f+rgr, Ngr Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

DS Max Serenity   DS Max Serenity Nest, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krishna regency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna regency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krishna regency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna regency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna regency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna regency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krishna regency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna regency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!