nbrank,desc

102 - Flats for Sale in Seawoods Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Seawoods Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms, Seawoods For Sale In Seawoods

VM Mohan Palms, Seawoods  VM Mohan Palms, Seawoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,290 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vm Mohan Palms, Seawoods For Sale  In Seawoods1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 RK Apartment In Pandurang Wadi For Sale In Dombivali East

Pandurang wadi  Dombivli, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Pandurang Wadi For Sale  In Dombivali East1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

SIDDHI APARTMENT  sector 44 H P petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Flat In The Palms Chs For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹33,143 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aman Villa Chs Ltd For Sale In Seawoods

Aman Villa CHS LTD  Seawoods West, behind HP Petrol pump , second lane from BANK OF BARODA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹13,713 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Iris For Sale In Seawoods

Ishwar Iris  2276+R82, Near International School Podar, Seawoods West, Karave Village, Karave Nagar, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹17,615 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Kanubai Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

Palm Beach Road 2275+XXM, Seawoods West, Karave Village, Sector 36, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Aastha Alavio For Sale In Seawoods

Pyramid Aastha Alavio  Near Don Bosco School, Sewood
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Pratik Nano Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Pratik Nano CHS  Pratik nano CHS sector 17 Roadpali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45.5 Lacs
₹7,751 per sq.ft.
26,078/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Maruti Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

Seawoods West, Karave Village, Sector 36, Seawoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gahlot Majesty For Sale In Nerul

Gahlot Majesty  Sector 46 A, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹20,017 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Daffodil Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

Daffodil Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Greenscape The Residence For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
13.5 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sita Vihar Housing Society For Sale In Seawoods

2267 H82, Sant Nirankari Marg, Sector-46/A, Karave Nagar, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706near sec new 50 indian bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,394 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sneh-milan Chs For Sale In Seawoods

SNEH-MILAN CHS  Sector 48, Seawoods-Nerul, Behind DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Nerul

stand alone building  palm beach rd Near poddar international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Heights For Sale In Seawoods

Satyam Heights  Satyam Heights, Seawoods West, Sector 44, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sai Aangan Building For Sale In Seawoods

Sai Aangan Building  Seawoods West, Karave Village near NMMC Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Priyadarshini Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

Priyadarshini Apartment  Late Sri Anil R Kanngaonkar Marg, Priyadarshani Housing Society, Om Ganesh Society, Sector-48, Seawoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golf View Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

Golf View Apartment  44A, Krishna Changa Naik Marg, Seawoods West, Karave Village, Karave Nagar, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,095 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Palacio For Sale In Seawoods

Tricity Palacio  Opposite Don bosco school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.59 Crores
₹20,720 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Pratik Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

Pratik Apartment  Liberty Garden Rd Number 1, Malad, Navy Colony, Mamledarwadi, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Yogeshwar Prasad For Sale In Seawoods

Yogeshwar Prasad  Sector 44, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Yogeshwar Prasad For Sale In Seawoods

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Malhar Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

Jai malhar Apartment  Karave Village, Sector 36, near NMMC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Karave nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Karave nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Karave nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Karave nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Karave nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Karave nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Karave nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Karave nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!