nbrank,desc

79 - Flats for Sale in Kattigenahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Kattigenahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Exotic For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Sattva Exotic  Near Amazon Sattva Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,671 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sattva Exotic For Sale  In Kattigenahalli1/15
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

4+ BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Enclave For Sale In Yelahanka

5th Main Road, Vijaynagar, Dwarka Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.75 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Enclave For Sale  In Yelahanka1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Exotic For Sale In Dwarka Nagar

Sattva Exotic  Bagalur Main Rd Chidananda Reddy Layout, Vijaynagar, Dwarka Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,919 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Signature For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Balaji Signature  1st Cross Rd, Baba Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/39

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Dwarakanagar, Bagalur Main Rd, Yelahanka, near Brindavan collage of engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Exotic For Sale In Dwarka Nagar

Sattva Exotic  Bagalur Main Rd, Chidananda Reddy Layout, Dwarka Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,415 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Exotic For Sale In Dwarka Nagar

Sattva Exotic  Bagalur Main Rd neaR Velens hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,641 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Slv Defence Gellari For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Dwaraka Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ahm Homes For Sale In Kattigenahalli

AHM HOMES  baba nagar 2nd main 6th cross near A1 sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹5,708 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4 BHK Apartment In Krishna Shelton For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Krishna Shelton  Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹20,781 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Columbus Square For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Nitesh Columbus Square  Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹7,850 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,019 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Enclave For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Rr Enclave  Palanahalli Rd, behind bagalur cross main Rd, Srinivaspur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹3,990 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kattigenahalli

STANDALONE BUILDING, Kovempu Nagar NEAR Kattigenahalli Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Assetz Zen And Sato For Sale In Yelahanka

Assetz Zen And Sato  Near Reva University, Srinivasa Nagar, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.93 Crores
₹13,299 per sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,955 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Zen And Sato For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹13,154 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,159 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Apartment In Nitesh Columbus Square For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Nitesh Columbus Square  Nitesh Columbus square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.55 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
4.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,019 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Slv Vaibhav For Sale In Bagalur Cross

6th main, Vibayak nagar, Bagloor Cross, kattiginehalli, Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Yelahanka

Bagalur Main Rd near Brindavan College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Shelton, Kattigenahalli For Sale In Bagalur

Krishna Shelton, Kattigenahalli  Block-B, Krishna Shelton, Bagalur Main Rd, off Bellary Road, Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,261 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft
Builtup
1/35

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Standalone Building, 2nd main road Baba nagar , near bharathi public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aurora Ivy For Sale In More Supermarket

Bagalur Main road, Above More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,764 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In R R Enclave For Sale In Srinivaspur

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,068 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Columbus Square For Sale In Nitesh Columbus Square Tower-e

Nitesh Columbus Square  Kattigenahalli , Baglur cross road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Apartments For Sale In Kattiegenahalli

Srivari Apartments  Sri Vari Appartments 4JF9+H9X 5th Main Rd, Vijaynagar, Dwarka Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,582 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Plaza For Sale In Yelahanka

SRI KRISHNA PLAZA  Yelahanka NEAR Amazon Office - Sattva Horizon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kattigenahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kattigenahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kattigenahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kattigenahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kattigenahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kattigenahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kattigenahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kattigenahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!