nbrank,desc

848 - Flats for Sale in Krishnaraj New Suryadarshan CHS, Dahisar East Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnaraj New Suryadarshan Chs For Sale In Dahisar East

Krishnaraj New Suryadarshan CHS  Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,549 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishnaraj New Suryadarshan Chs For Sale  In Dahisar East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Krishnaraj New Suryadarshan Chs For Sale In Dahisar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹16,007 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishnaraj New Suryadarshan Chs For Sale  In Dahisar East1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Db Orchid Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Db Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

Db Ozone  DB Ozone Ketkipada, Dahisar East Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Man Opus For Sale In Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

Man Opus  Mira Road East near Amar palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,043 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Db Orchid Ozone Dahisar For Sale In Dahisar East

DB Orchid Ozone Dahisar  Ketkipada,Dahisar East,Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,998 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Db Realty Orchid Ozone For Sale In Mira Road East

Db Realty Orchid Ozone  Near Dahisar Checknaka, Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,324 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Ashapura Options Eminente For Sale In Borivali

Western Express Hwy, Ovaripada, Dahisar East,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Db Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,098 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Darvesh Horizon For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Bank Auction Property - Darvesh Horizon  Near INOX Thakur Mall, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.75 Lacs
₹10,885 per sq.ft.
40,549/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Modirealty Ashvattha For Sale In Dahisar East

Modirealty Ashvattha  Dahisar East, Borivali, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.51 Lacs
₹15,035 per sq.ft.
51,875/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessIntervention clinic pvt ltdDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Vishwa Vihang Heights For Sale In Chattrapati Shivaji Complex Rd

Laxmi Vishwa Vihang Heights  Chattrapati Shivaji Complex Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Green Alfa Chs For Sale In Borivali West

The Green Alfa CHS  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,810 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueShantidhamKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In The Green Alfa Chs For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹20,786 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft

1 BHK Flat In A And O Eminente For Sale In Dahisar East

A And O Eminente
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,606 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Db Realty Orchid Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

DB Realty Orchid Ozone  DB Realty Orchid Ozone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,771 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Db Ozone, Ketkipada For Sale In Dahisar East

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ashapura Options Eminente For Sale In Borivali East

sai shakti nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹16,379 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Db Ozone For Sale In Ketkipada

DB Ozone  singapore int school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

Orchid Ozone  D B OZONE, Ketkipada, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,228 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Db Orchid Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

DB Orchid Ozone  Ketkipada, Dahisar East, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Db Ozone For Sale In Ketkipada

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mpr Nilesh For Sale In Dahisar East

MPR Nilesh  MPR Nilesh, Dahisar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹15,753 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Vklal Vishnu For Sale In Dahisar East

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexShantidhamBorivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Db Realty Orchid Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

Db Realty Orchid Ozone  D B OZONE, 21/107, Ketkipada, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krishnaraj new suryadarshan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishnaraj new suryadarshan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krishnaraj new suryadarshan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishnaraj new suryadarshan chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krishnaraj new suryadarshan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishnaraj new suryadarshan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krishnaraj new suryadarshan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishnaraj new suryadarshan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!