nbrank,desc

261 - Flats for Sale in Krushnai Apartment, Warje Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Adityas A Garden City For Sale In Warje

Adityas A Garden City  Pune Banglore Highway Pashan Exit Aditya Garden City,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,470 per sq.ft.
91,416/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adityas A Garden City For Sale  In Warje1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Ankur Heights For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Ankur Heights  Near Gananjay Society Bus stop,Gananjay Colony,Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,592 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Badhekar Ankur Heights For Sale  In Kothrud1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Ankur Heights For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,860 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Parmeshwari Vrindavan For Sale In Warje

Parmeshwari Vrindavan  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.8 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
55,480/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Serenity For Sale In Warje

Shubh Serenity  Shubh Serenity, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.4 Lacs
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
55,251/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumbare Eka For Sale In Kothrud

Kumbare EKA  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹13,779 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kumbare Eka For Sale In Kothrud

Kumbare EKA  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,378 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ruhi Hill Crest For Sale In Kothrud

Ruhi Hill Crest  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹15,514 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Trident World For Sale In Kothrud

Yashoda Trident World  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹12,211 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Trident World For Sale In Kothrud

Yashoda Trident World  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,232 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Srushti For Sale In Kothrud

Saarrthi Srushti  Saarrthi Srushti, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.5 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Karma Grandeza For Sale In Kothrud

Karma Grandeza  Karma Grandeza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.55 Lacs
₹5,884 per sq.ft.
36,423/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parv For Sale In Moshi

Kumar Parv  Near Aai Women's & Children's Hospital, Aher, Moshi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.41 Lacs
₹6,225 per sq.ft.
48,952/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CHotel Bird Valley chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parv For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Gera Isle Royale For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Serenity For Sale In Warje

Shubh Serenity  Shubh Serenity, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,301 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ruhi Hill Crest For Sale In Kothrud

Ruhi Hill Crest  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,138 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gpl West Winds For Sale In Warje

GPL West Winds  GPL West Winds, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,911 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Karma Grandeza For Sale In Kothrud

Karma Grandeza  Karma Grandeza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹5,879 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,718 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Srushti For Sale In Kothrud

Saarrthi Srushti  Saarrthi Srushti, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,396 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vednirmitee Ved Laurels For Sale In Kothrud

Vednirmitee Ved Laurels  Near Rosary School, Urit Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹15,303 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Le Phoenix For Sale In Warje

Moraya Le Phoenix  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.24 Lacs
₹7,230 per sq.ft.
41,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Cavansite For Sale In Warje

Vastushodh Cavansite  Warje, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.27 Lacs
₹9,335 per sq.ft.
43,713/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Aura For Sale In Warje

Suyog Aura  Suyog Aura, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.02 Lacs
₹7,613 per sq.ft.
41,277/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Siddharth For Sale In Kothrud

Kunal Siddharth  Kunal Siddharth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,860 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krushnai apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krushnai apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krushnai apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krushnai apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krushnai apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krushnai apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krushnai apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krushnai apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!