nbrank,desc

926 - Flats for Sale in KSA Square, Madanpura Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ksa Square For Sale In Madanpura

KSA Square  Madanpura, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹16,197 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ksa Square For Sale  In Madanpura1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Ksa Square For Sale In Madanpura

KSA Square  Madanpura, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹16,110 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ksa Square For Sale  In Madanpura1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Rv Navkar Omnia For Sale In Lower Parel

RV Navkar Omnia  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹21,918 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

4+ BHK Apartment In Bafna Avenue For Sale In Girgaon

Bafna Avenue  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.03 Crores
₹29,928 per sq.ft.
4.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,349 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Aasma Yashvi Regency For Sale In Girgaon

Aasma Yashvi Regency  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Darshan Aura For Sale In Ghodapdeo

Darshan Aura  Darshan Aura, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹22,107 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsAditya Jyot Eye HospitalMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Aarush For Sale In Mazagaon

Konark Aarush  Mazagaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Krypton Crown Grant Road For Sale In Grant Road

Krypton Crown Grant Road  Grant Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,016 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ijb Opera For Sale In Girgaon

IJB Opera  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹31,738 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Ijb Opera For Sale In Girgaon

IJB Opera  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹31,799 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Modern Vivarea For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Raheja Modern Vivarea  Near Wockhardt Hospitals, Jacob Circle Mahalaxmi, Mahalaxmi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Crores
₹59,739 per sq.ft.
9.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,762 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vdv The Altitude For Sale In Tardeo

VDV The Altitude  Near Near The Imperial ,Ratan Tata Colony ,Tardeo , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹39,485 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreMaratha Mandir TheatreCopper Chimneysouth mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Promesa Fremont For Sale In Parel

Promesa Fremont  Near Mumbai Rejoice Restaurant, Lalbaug, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹24,409 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalPlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Promesa Fremont For Sale In Parel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹26,542 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Reay Chambers Building Dockyard Road For Sale In Mumbai

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Green Field For Sale In Lower Parel East

Green Field
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 RK Flat In Haji Suleman Building For Sale In Grant Road East

Pathe Bapurao Marg, Near Jaffer Bhai's Delhi Darbar grantroad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In New Sai Niketan For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹50,769 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Kagal Valla Building For Sale In Byculla West

, Chinchpokli near Kinjal Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Green Fields Chs For Sale In Lower Parel

Lower Parel East, Hukmill Lane, NM Joshi Marg, near Podar Mill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹28,636 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Flat In K S A Regency Tower For Sale In Madanpura

Maulana Azad Rd,Near Sunni Badi Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹24,706 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Lokhandwala Minerva Towers For Sale In Worli

Minerva Towers, Minerva Road, Off, NM Joshi Marg, Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹36,957 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Heights For Sale In Mahalakshmi

Vaishali Nagar, near Jacob Circle Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹82,237 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gool Mahal Building For Sale In Grant Road

Sleater Rd near Girton High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Lodha Bellevue Mahalaxmi For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.4 Crores
₹41,048 per sq.ft.
5.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ksa square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ksa square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ksa square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ksa square.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ksa square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ksa square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ksa square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ksa square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!