nbrank,desc

77 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Madanpura , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Darshan Tarabaug For Sale In Mazgaon

Darshan Tarabaug   Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹32,493 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Darshan Tarabaug  For Sale  In Mazgaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Earth Enclave For Sale In Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Earth Enclave  Girgaon, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Earth Enclave For Sale  In Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat In Kamar Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Mumbai Central

XR8C+7VP K Kadam Marg, Navjeevan Society, Grant Road East, near Rushi Mehta Welfare Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹56,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat In Abdullah Karim Mansion For Sale In Mandvi

Memon Wada Rd, near Murgi Mohalla Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Prabhakar Nagar Chs, Byculla For Sale In Byculla

Byculla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Tower House For Sale In Bhuleshwar

tower house  Ghoghari Mohalla St, Marine Lines East, Bhendi Bazaar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Khatau Wadi Chsl For Sale In Nana Chowk

Grant Road (W),Near Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation D Division
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Haji Suleman Building For Sale In Grant Road East

Pathe Bapurao Marg, Near Jaffer Bhai's Delhi Darbar grantroad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Perin Villa For Sale In Byculla

Perin Villa  Dockyard, Rly Colony, Railway Colony, Byculla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Safa Marwah Tower For Sale In Dongri

Safa Marwah Tower  Opposite Noor Baug, R.B. Marg, Samantbhai Nanji Marg, Dongri, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Darshan For Sale In Mahalaxmi

siddhivinayak darshan  Laxmipooja Apartment, Jivraj Ramji Boricha Marg, Shastri Nagar, Adarsh Nagar, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹37,778 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Garment Chamber For Sale In Umerkhadi

Garment Chamber  Dr Maheshwari Rd Near Dongri Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Nagsen Society For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Al Ameere Apartment For Sale In Umerkhadi

Al Ameere Apartment  Jail Rd near sandas road station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹24,155 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Suryakund Mahapurush Chs For Sale In Mazgaon

Suryakund Mahapurush CHS  Railway Colony, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹32,444 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Baug E Ali For Sale In Dongri

2nd Flank Road, Chinchbunder, Dongri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009 near New Habib High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Thaver Mansion For Sale In Dongri

THAVAR MANSION NO.2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Khilchi Apartment For Sale In Grant Road East

D B ROAD near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 RK Flat In Al Aziz Tower For Sale In Dongri

Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Rd near Good Luck Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹24,038 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Shanti Chandra Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi

Samantbhai Nanji Marg near Habib Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Reaychamber For Sale In Dockyard Road

Opposite to Dockyard road railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Suvarna Amrut For Sale In Grant Road (w)

suvarna amrut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹39,394 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dongri

standalone building, near solkar manzil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shubh Sandesh Housing Society For Sale In Byculla East

Shubh Sandesh Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat In Haji Nasrudin For Sale In Mominpura

Maulana Azad Rd, Near Maulana Azad High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Ksa square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ksa square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Ksa square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ksa square.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Ksa square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ksa square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Ksa square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ksa square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!