nbrank,desc

313 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Madanpura , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Ksa Square For Sale In Madanpura

KSA Square  Madanpura, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹16,110 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ksa Square For Sale  In Madanpura1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sejal Aquarius For Sale In Girgaon

Balaji Sejal Aquarius  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹27,471 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Sejal Aquarius For Sale  In Girgaon1/3
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Ar Al Madina Chs For Sale In Byculla

AR AL Madina CHS  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹26,222 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sambhav Grandeur For Sale In Mazgaon

Sambhav Grandeur   Mazgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹20,282 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Maad Nakoda Heights For Sale In Nala Sopara

Maad Nakoda Heights  Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹28,991 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Aarush For Sale In Mazagaon

Konark Aarush  Mazagaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹22,092 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Kathawala The Serai For Sale In Byculla

Kathawala The Serai  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹22,862 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Netra Splendour For Sale In Mazgaon

Netra Splendour  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹21,324 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Ksa Palms For Sale In Agripada

KSA Palms  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹23,983 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ksa Pride For Sale In Agripada

KSA Pride  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.71 Crores
₹30,114 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Naminath Onyx For Sale In Girgaon

Naminath Onyx  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹33,841 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Aasma Yashvi Regency For Sale In Girgaon

Aasma Yashvi Regency  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rapid Maimoon For Sale In Byculla East

Rapid Maimoon  Byculla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹22,526 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Vision Ocean View For Sale In Mazgaon

Vision Ocean View  Vision Ocean View, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹25,289 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency For Sale In Kamathipura

Elegant Residency  3rd Ln, Dalal Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹30,163 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rangari Heights For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Apartment

Mercury Apartment, Maulana Azad Rd Kazipura Kamathipura Kazipura, 3, Maulana Azad Rd, Kazipura, Kamathipura, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹24,706 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Reay Chambers Building Dockyard Road For Sale In Mumbai

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Green Field For Sale In Lower Parel East

Green Field
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Devendra Apartment For Sale In Vangani

Devendra apartment  Devendra apartment , Vangani Gaon Rd Vangani, Maharashtra 421503 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Lakhanis Orchid Woods For Sale In Navanath Colony, Yashwant Nagar

Navanath Colony, Yashwant Nagar Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Royal Shree Nakoda Heights For Sale In Byculla

Bismillah Kirana And General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,718 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Mandvi

Mandvi near Excel Privates Tuitions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In K S A Regency Tower For Sale In Madanpura

Maulana Azad Rd,Near Sunni Badi Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹24,706 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Green Fields Chs For Sale In Lower Parel

Lower Parel East, Hukmill Lane, NM Joshi Marg, near Podar Mill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹28,636 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ksa square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ksa square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ksa square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ksa square.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ksa square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ksa square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ksa square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ksa square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!