nbrank,desc

3,296 - Flats for Sale in Kuber Kuber Samruddhi, Dombivli Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Dazzle For Sale In Dombivli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mangeshi Dazzle  For Sale  In Dombivli
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava City For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava City  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,415 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava City For Sale  In Dombivli East
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Fortuna For Sale In Dombivali

Raunak Fortuna  Behind Toyota millennium Showroom., Bhoomi Road, Padle Gaon, Shilphata, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,715 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Ankit Apartment For Sale In Dombivali West

shastri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tilak CinemaNew Modern CafeGopi Cine MallPP ChambersShyam Complex

1 BHK Flat In Dhanshree Prathama For Sale In Dombivli East

Nandivli Tekdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,903 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: D Mart DombivliTilak CinemaNew Modern CafePP ChambersReputed Vedant Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Om Krishna Krupa Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,924 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Milap Darshan Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Milap Darshan CHS  Milap Nagar, near KHAYALI KITCHEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sankeshwar Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Sankeshwar Chs  Shri Sankeshwar Garden Shankheshwar Rd Kanchangoan, Dombivli East Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Thakurki East For Sale In A5, Thakurli, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301, India

manjunath college laxmi nagar Thakurli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Ram Shyam Apartment For Sale In Dombivli East

Ram Shyam Apartment   Sagarli Rd Near K.V.Pendharkar College of Arts, Science and Commerce(ohio version)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Vaibhav Nx For Sale In Dombivli West

Raj Vaibhav NX  Ganesh Nagar, Reti Bunder, Shastri Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North-West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dombivli East

bhopar rd near Varad Sidhivinayak Seva Mandal Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ramchandra Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Room no 301, NAV BALCHANDRA APT Kopar Rd, opposite AISWARYA HOTEL, Lodha Heaven, Shastri Nagar, Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Yogam Residency For Sale In Dombivli East

Yogam Residency   yogam residency Nandivli, Desale Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Siddharth Riverwood Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Khidkaleshwar temple, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Bhadra Nagar, Desale Pada, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai For Sale In Dombivali West

Pandit Din Dayal Upadhyay Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,594 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: Tilak CinemaNew Modern CafeGopi Cine MallPP ChambersRaj Vaibhav Complex

1 RK Flat In Vimal Smruti For Sale In Mhatre Wadi Dombivali West

Mhatrewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji ParkNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

1 BHK Flat In Vijay Drushti For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Rd, Golavli, Sonar Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Maheshwar Dham Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Dombivali West

Kopar Rd, near Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation General Hospital Shashtri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Raj Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

near Union Bank Of India, Sagaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,088 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: D Mart DombivliPrasad Food DivineRegency EstateAnnapurna family Restaurant And BarReputed Vedant Apartment

2 BHK Flat In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivali East

Bhadra Nagar, Kalyanshilp Road,manpada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹8,590 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Balaji Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East

Nandivali Rd, near Vidyasagar English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Yaswant Residency For Sale In Dombivli East

53VQ+VW6, Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Azde Gaon

kalyan rd, near Pendharkar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kuber kuber samruddhi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kuber kuber samruddhi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kuber kuber samruddhi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kuber kuber samruddhi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kuber kuber samruddhi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kuber kuber samruddhi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kuber kuber samruddhi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kuber kuber samruddhi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!