nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Bengaluru Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Bengaluru Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna E Golden Heights For Sale In Electronic City
Shree Krishna E Golden Heights Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,311 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna E Golden Heights For Sale In Electronic City
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹8,199 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajantha Royal For Sale In Electronic City
Ajantha Royal Electronic City Phase II, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bren Woods For Sale In Electronic City
Bren Woods Electronic City Phase II, Electronic City, Doddanagamangala Village, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹8,324 per sq.ft.
₹58,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Paramount Raghavendra Akash For Sale In Electronic City
Paramount Rahagavandra Akash Electronic
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,988 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Itowers Exente For Sale In Electronic City
Kolte Patil Itowers Exente Service Rd, Hosur Rd, next to DXC Technologies, Kamadhenu Layout, Konappana Agrahara, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,447 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Kolte Patil Itowers Exente Kolte Patil Itowers Exente
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,736 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,558 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Itowers Exente For Sale In Electronic City Phase Ii
Kolte Patil Itowers Exente exente itowers
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹15,854 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Kolte Patil Itowers Exente Dgs-Campus, Konappana Agrahara,
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,940 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kolte Patil Exente For Sale In Electronic City
Next to DXC , Hosur Main Road,
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,736 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rayasandra,
standalone building, Electronic City, Phase II, near Family Xpress Supermarket
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹2,826 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Fiesta Homes For Sale In Silicon Town, Electronic City
SJR Fiesta Homes beepkart
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,895 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Fiesta Homes For Sale In Electronic City
SJR Fiesta Homes phase 2
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,577 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
SJR Fiesta Homes VM5F+3RP Doddanagamangala Road First Main Rd, opp. to Home Needs, Phase II, Electronic City Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100,
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,716 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/49
South-West
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Doddanagamangala Village
silicon town near Harsha homemade Fast food
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹4,978 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,240 sqft
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Fiesta Homes For Sale In Electronic City
Near Veera bhadraswamy temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,952 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Silicon Valley Phase Ii For Sale In Kasturi Niliyam Road, Electronic City
Electronic City Phase I Phase I, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sree Nilayam For Sale In Electronic City Phase Ii
Sree Nilayam Konappana Agrahara Near Andhra Bank
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mouli Nilaya For Sale In Electronic City Phase Ii, Electronic City
MOULI NILAYA Balaji Layout, Doddanagamangala
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Susmitham For Sale In Channasandra
srivari susmitham fci godown
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Lhr layout without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lhr layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Lhr layout?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lhr layout.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lhr layout?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lhr layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lhr layout?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lhr layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!