nbrank,desc

541 - Flats for Sale in Luxury Anuradha , Sion Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Luxury Anuradha For Sale In Sion

Luxury Anuradha   Sion , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹13,443 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Luxury Anuradha  For Sale  In Sion
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Luxury Anuradha For Sale In Sion

Luxury Anuradha   Sion , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.65 Lacs
₹13,418 per sq.ft.
34,761/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Luxury Anuradha  For Sale  In Sion
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sobhaniye Jp Riddhi Siddhi For Sale In Matunga East

Sobhaniye JP Riddhi Siddhi  Near Eastern Express Highway,Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd,Matunga East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.95 Crores
₹27,633 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarPlaza CinemaDP's Fast Food Centre MatungaMatunga Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Amaltis For Sale In Sion

Raheja Amaltis  Near Maasaheb Minatai Thakre Maternity Home, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.33 Crores
₹24,127 per sq.ft.
4.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,454 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Amaltis For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.07 Crores
₹24,235 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Codename Younique For Sale In Sion

Sheth Codename Younique  Near ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.78 Crores
₹30,437 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Koliwada Chs For Sale In Sion East

Shiv Koliwada Chs  Road No 29, Sion East, Agarwada Colony, Sion East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹28,636 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat In Karma Kshetra For Sale In Sion

Flank Rd, Seva Samiti, Sion East, Antop Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹29,615 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Rizvi Heights For Sale In Mahim West

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹44,271 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Kings My Home For Sale In Chunabhatti

kings my home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹22,368 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Grove For Sale In Antop Hill

The Baya Grove  SMD Road, near Antop Hill Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,288 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Koliwada Chs For Sale In Sion East

Shiv Koliwada Chs  Sion East, Sion Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Shanti Kunj For Sale In Wadala

Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Arth Shree Shivankar Chs For Sale In Matunga East

Arth Shree Shivankar CHS  Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹34,606 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sharan For Sale In Matunga East

Balaji Sharan   Balaji Sharan , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,003 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Highway Apartments, Sion For Sale In Sion

Highway Apartments, Sion  Sion East, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Arihant Niwara Sky For Sale In Chunabhatti

Dream Arihant Niwara Sky  Bhakti Dam, Samarth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Baba Ramdev Society For Sale In Sion East

Baba Ramdev Society  Geetanjali Co-op Society near Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
1.2 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Diamond Appartments For Sale In Dharavi

Jasmine Mill Rd,Near Madrasa-E- Taleemul Quran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Tulsi Bhavan For Sale In Sion West

mc Donald?s
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Runwal Timeless For Sale In Sion

Pratiksha Nagar Depot Rd, Mkada Chawl, Sion East, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹28,947 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Amrut Smruti For Sale In Matunga East

diagonally opposite Godrej sai Garden , MatungaEast, near food arcade/ Noblechemist
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.65 Crores
₹36,808 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/52

3 BHK Flat In Lodha Enchante, For Sale In Wadala East

Opposite Wadala RTO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/97
South

3 BHK Flat In Heritage Heights For Sale In Matunga

Shanti heights, 392, Bhaudaji Rd, Matunga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹52,083 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Parshuram Niwas For Sale In Sion

Punjab National Bank near Jain Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹32,847 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Luxury anuradha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Luxury anuradha , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Luxury anuradha ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Luxury anuradha .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Luxury anuradha ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Luxury anuradha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Luxury anuradha ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Luxury anuradha . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!