nbrank,desc

39 - Flats for Sale in Mahabaleswar nagar Pune | Apartments for Sale in Mahabaleswar nagar Pune

2 BHK Flat In Triaa Prince Town,shirapur For Sale In Shikrapur

Triaa Prince Town Shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Triaa Prince Town,shirapur For Sale  In Shikrapur1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Ecogram For Sale In Shikrapur

ECOGRAM  Society Shikrapur Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ecogram For Sale  In Shikrapur1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Manisha Vihar For Sale In Shikrapur

Shikrapur RD,Near TRIMURTI RESTAURANT & BAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Ss Four One For Sale In Shikrapur,

A-Nagar Road Near Nikhil Garden and Surya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13.5 Lacs
₹2,455 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Anandgram For Sale In Shikrapur

MH SH 27, near Bhairavnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,326 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Arnavi Apartment For Sale In Shikrapur

A/p pabal chowk Shikrapur Rd ,Near Hospital & Dr. Suman's Maternity Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shikrapur

Standalone building, Shikrapur near Shri Datta Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Apartment For Sale In Shikrapur

Shirur Pabal Phata Near Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Amrutvel Apartment For Sale In Shikrapur

M4XV+3HQ, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Siddhivinayak Ecogram For Sale In Shikrapur

Shri Siddhivinayak Ecogram  Shri Siddhivinayak Ecogram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,253 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Amrut Kalash Society For Sale In Shikrapur

Amrut kalash society  canal Road Off Nagar Road, Shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Triaa Prince Town By Triaa Housing For Sale In Shikrapur

Triaa Prince Town by Triaa housing  Gat No 1195, Near Shikrapur Sunday Bazaar Shikrapur, Maharashtra 410055 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Nirzer Building For Sale In Shikrapur

Shikrapur chowk near Shikrapur Grampanchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Indradhanu Building For Sale In Shikrapur

Ecogram society Road near Kanhaiya super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Kamal Park For Sale In Shirur

,vidyadham prashala, CT Bora College Road, Shirur, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Ss Four One For Sale In Shikrapur

A-Nagar Road, Near Nikhil Garden and Surya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Triaa Prince Town For Sale In Shikrapur

Triaa Prince Town   M4RR+9GP, Gat No 1195, Near Shikrapur Sunday Bazaar, Shikrapur Rd, Vighnaharta Colony, Pabal Phata, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 410055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Mayur Apartment, Shikrapur For Sale In Pune-nagar Road, Near Nikhil Hotel, Opposite Shivshakti Steel, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India

Trimurti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,154 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shikrapur

A-Nagar Road near Nikhil Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Arnavi Apartment For Sale In Shikrapur

Kumbharvada Road near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Eco Gram, Palvi A One For Sale In Shikarapur Gav

Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Triaa Prince Town Society Shikrapur For Sale In M4rv+34h, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India

triaa Prince Town society shikrapur  shikrapur,tal-shirur, dist-pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Tria Prince Town For Sale In Shikrapur

Tria Prince Town, shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,923 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
439 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Eco Gram For Sale In Shikrapur

Pabal Road near Lunge Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Shri Siddhivinayak Eco Gram For Sale In Shikrapur

Pabal Chowk, near Gajanan Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mahabaleswar nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahabaleswar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mahabaleswar nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahabaleswar nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mahabaleswar nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahabaleswar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mahabaleswar nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahabaleswar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!