nbrank,desc

926 - Flats for Sale in Marne Maithili Aroma, Marne Maithili Aroma Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Aster For Sale In Kiwale

Jhamtani Ace Aster  Near Aaple Ghar Vrudhashram, Mukai Chowk,Kiwale, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.8 Lacs
₹5,451 per sq.ft.
50,895/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jhamtani Ace Aster For Sale  In Kiwale1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In Gaikwad Unico For Sale In Ravet

Gaikwad Unico  Near Kadturi Chowk Kiwale Bus stop,Mukai Chowk,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.25 Lacs
₹6,380 per sq.ft.
56,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gaikwad Unico For Sale  In Ravet1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere For Sale In Ravet

Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere  Near HP Petrol Pump and CNG Station, Aundh Ravet BRTS Road, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere For Sale In Ravet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹6,709 per sq.ft.
81,597/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abode For Sale In Kiwale

Jhamtani Ace Abode  Dadasaheb Sahasrabudhe Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Shaligram Sky For Sale In Kiwale

Shaligram Sky  MP3G+5H5 Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.77 Lacs
₹5,664 per sq.ft.
48,013/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Apartment In Pandit Javdekar Revanta For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹15,478 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abode, Kiwale For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vivaaz For Sale In Ravet

Aditya Vivaaz  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Spacio For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Skyline For Sale In Ravet

Urban Skyline  Near City Pride School Ravet , Celestial City Rd, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sentosa Resorts and Water ParkSatgurus Punjabi rasoiSentosa Multi Cuisine RestaurantLucky Hotel RestaurantGk Silverland Residency

3 BHK Apartment In City One Skyve For Sale In Kiwale

City One Skyve  near mukai chauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,807 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  k ville society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Gateway Iii For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Runal Gateway III  Near Sentosa Resort, Kiwale , Runal Gateway III Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Aurum For Sale In Ravet

Ace Aurum  Ace Aurum II Opp Sentosa Resort, Chinchwad - Akurdi Link Rd, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Apartment In City One Skyve For Sale In Kiwale

City One Skyve  Near Mukai Chowk , Ravet, Kiwale, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹5,038 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Mamurdi

Little Earth Masulkar City  Near MCA International Cricket Stadium, Survey No.19, Kiwale-Mamurdi Road, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Vivante For Sale In Ravet

Gini Vivante  Near MDS Banquet & Lawns, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.49 Lacs
₹5,792 per sq.ft.
38,107/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

2 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abode For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Gini Vivante For Sale In Ravet

Gini Vivante  Near MDS Banquet & Lawns, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.41 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
46,660/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Om Mangalam Chaitanya For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹8,375 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK Apartment In Legacy Woods - 4bhk Duplex For Sale In Ravet

Legacy Woods - 4bhk duplex  Legacy Woods Legacy Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In City One Skyve, For Sale In Ravet

City One Skyve,   MP6F+R2F, Kiwale, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,271 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Gardenia For Sale In Ravet

Silver Gardenia  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Celestial City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rama Celestial City  Sr. No. 86, Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd, near Expressway, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Marne maithili aroma without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marne maithili aroma, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Marne maithili aroma?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marne maithili aroma.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Marne maithili aroma?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marne maithili aroma is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Marne maithili aroma?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marne maithili aroma. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!