nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Lingarajapuram Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Lingarajapuram Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Royal Apartments For Sale In Lingarajapuram

RK Royal Apartments  Lingarajapuram, opp joseph church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rk Royal Apartments For Sale  In Lingarajapuram
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Lapaz For Sale In Halasuru

Santosh Lapaz  Halasuru, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.08 Lacs
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
47,616/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Santosh Lapaz For Sale  In Halasuru
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Santosh Apartment  4th, Santosh Apartment, Cross, Munithayappa Laout, 2, K.S.F.C Layout, Munithayappa Layout, Kanakadasa Layout, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Santosh Apartment For Sale  In  Lingarajapuram
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Bearys Anugraha For Sale In Hennur

Bearys Anugraha  3rd A Main Rd near Bearys Anugraha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Lingarajpuram

SRI SAI   KSSC LAYOUT near United Universal AG Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Standalone building, Oil Mill Rd,Yadava Layout,Near Pavan Pharma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

standalone building, Lingarajapuram near frazer town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,588 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ncn Paramount For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Ncn Paramount  NCN Paramount, Kariyan Palya, Mariyamma Temple St, St Thomas Town, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
43,415/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lingarajapuram

K.S.F.C Layout, Near New Florence Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rs Residency For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

11th Cross, Ayappa Temple street, Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Santosh Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Kanakadasa Layout near Don Bosco Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Venus Apartment  Venus Apartment Flat no. SF -01, 3rd floor lingarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Tank Bund Rd, near Don Bosco Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Kanakadasa Layout near Don Bosco Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

santosh apartment   Tank Bund Rd, K.S.F.C Layout, near Don Bosco Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Standalone Building, Hennur Main Rd, Near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In The Abode, Karchakanahalli For Sale In Karchakanahalli

The Abode, karchakanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Standaole Building For Sale In Kachanahalli

standaole building  St Thomas Town, Kammanahalli near Emmanuel Sugnana Jyothi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anjali Apartments For Sale In Kammanahalli

Kammanahalli, ramaswamy palya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Anjani Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Kammanahalli Main Rd near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anjali Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

anjali apartment   Kammanahalli Main Rd near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Narayanappa layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Narayanappa layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Narayanappa layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Narayanappa layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Narayanappa layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Narayanappa layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.