nbrank,desc

2,839 - Flats for Sale in Nav Smit, Dombivli East Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Fortuna For Sale In Dombivali

Raunak Fortuna  Behind Toyota millennium Showroom., Bhoomi Road, Padle Gaon, Shilphata, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,715 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raunak Fortuna For Sale  In Dombivali1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava City For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava City  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,415 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava City For Sale  In Dombivli East
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Ankit Apartment For Sale In Dombivali West

shastri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tilak CinemaNew Modern CafeGopi Cine MallPP ChambersShyam Complex

1 BHK Flat In Dhanshree Prathama For Sale In Dombivli East

Nandivli Tekdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,903 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: D Mart DombivliTilak CinemaNew Modern CafePP ChambersReputed Vedant Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Om Krishna Krupa Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,924 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Milap Darshan Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Milap Darshan CHS  Milap Nagar, near KHAYALI KITCHEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sankeshwar Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Sankeshwar Chs  Shri Sankeshwar Garden Shankheshwar Rd Kanchangoan, Dombivli East Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Royal Ressidency For Sale In Dombivali East

D-Mart Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Ram Shyam Apartment For Sale In Dombivli East

Ram Shyam Apartment   Sagarli Rd Near K.V.Pendharkar College of Arts, Science and Commerce(ohio version)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dombivli East

bhopar rd near Varad Sidhivinayak Seva Mandal Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK Flat In Shree Krishna Gokuldham For Sale In Dombivli East

Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,896 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ramchandra Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Plaza For Sale In Dombivli East

Manpada road Bhopar Village near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Yogam Residency For Sale In Dombivli East

Yogam Residency   yogam residency Nandivli, Desale Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Damu Park For Sale In Dombivli East, Thane

Damu Park  Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Anand Deep No 1 For Sale In Pendse Nagar

Road no2, near bhagwati banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Malhar Palace Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Malhar Palace CHS, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.5 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Siddharth Riverwood Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Khidkaleshwar temple, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Bhadra Nagar, Desale Pada, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

1 RK Flat In Rahul Vihar For Sale In Domvibali East

D Mart Dombivli, D Mart Dombivli, Manpada Rd, Bhadra Nagar, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹5,218 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Softech ParkTechnopolis Knowledge ParkGajalee restaurantZodiac Family Restaurant BarGreenfield Society

1 BHK Flat In Maheshwar Dham Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Dombivali West

Kopar Rd, near Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation General Hospital Shashtri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Tilak CinemaNew Modern CafeGopi Cine MallPP ChambersRaj Vaibhav Complex

2 BHK Flat In Raj Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

near Union Bank Of India, Sagaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,088 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: D Mart DombivliPrasad Food DivineRegency EstateAnnapurna family Restaurant And BarReputed Vedant Apartment

2 BHK Flat In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivali East

Bhadra Nagar, Kalyanshilp Road,manpada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹8,590 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Balaji Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East

Nandivali Rd, near Vidyasagar English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Yaswant Residency For Sale In Dombivli East

53VQ+VW6, Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Azde Gaon

kalyan rd, near Pendharkar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nav smit without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nav smit, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nav smit?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nav smit.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nav smit?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nav smit is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nav smit?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nav smit. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!