nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Camp Pune | Apartments for Sale in Camp Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Raviraj Citadel For Sale In Raviraj Citadel

GWC4+4R3, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raviraj Citadel For Sale  In Raviraj Citadel1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Magnum The House Of Lords For Sale In Ghorpadi

Magnum The House Of Lords  Magnum The House Of Lords, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹8,458 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,802 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Magnum The House Of Lords For Sale  In Ghorpadi1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In B.t Kawade Road, Ghorpadi For Sale In Ghorpadi

B T Kawade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.43 Crores
₹13,364 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

1 BHK Flat In Renuka Complex For Sale In Ghorpadi

ingle Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,876 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Magnum The House Of Lords For Sale In Ghorpadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹8,433 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,348 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Deccan Horizon Yerawada For Sale In Yerawada

Golf club Rd Near Global square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Ujjwal Nagar For Sale In Ahmednagar - Pune Highway

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vimal Park For Sale In Keshav Nagar

vimal park  Keshav Nagar rd near Orbis Cbse School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sky Shushila Apartment For Sale In Ahmednagar - Pune Highway

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Orange Blossom Special For Sale In Ghorpadi

Orange Blossom Special  Uday Baug, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,462 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Green Neighbourhood

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,604 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Uday Baug For Sale In Uday Baug, Ghorpadi

Lawrence colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Manish Darshan Building For Sale In Wanowrie

Manish Darshan Building, Pune - Solapur Rd, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Regent Heights For Sale In Uday Baug

Bhavani Regent Heights  Uday Baug, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Regent Heights For Sale In Uday Baug

Bhavani Regent Heights  Uday Baug, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,852 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Regent Heights For Sale In Ghorpadi

Regent Heights  16, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Palmgrove Society, Uday Baug, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Samrat Gilt Residences For Sale In Ghorpadi

Samrat Gilt Residences  Samrat Gilt Residences, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹13,267 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,922 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Songs From The Woods For Sale In Uday Baug

Uday Baug , Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.4 Crores
₹14,359 per sq.ft.
4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Songs From The Woods For Sale In Uday Baug

Songs From The Woods  Uday Baug Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.4 Crores
₹14,359 per sq.ft.
4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Songs From The Woods For Sale In Uday Baug

Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.4 Crores
₹14,359 per sq.ft.
4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Songs From The Woods For Sale In Uday Baug

Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹14,777 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,064 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Songs From The Woods For Sale In Ghorpadi

Songs from the woods  Near Gilt Residences, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Ghorpadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.86 Crores
₹18,810 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,052 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Songs From The Woods For Sale In Ghorpadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.89 Crores
₹26,593 per sq.ft.
6.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,095 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Songs From The Woods For Sale In Uday Baug

Uday Baug Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹14,777 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,064 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Songs From The Woods For Sale In Uday Baug

Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹14,777 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,064 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nirman vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nirman vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nirman vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nirman vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nirman vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nirman vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nirman vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nirman vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!