nbrank,desc

7 - Flats for Sale in Gultekadi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Gultekadi Pune

4 BHK Apartment In City West View For Sale In Gultekadi

City West View  Salisbury Park, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.78 Crores
₹17,207 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,778 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In City West View For Sale  In Gultekadi1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In City West View For Sale In Gultekadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.62 Crores
₹17,354 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In City West View For Sale  In Gultekadi1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Bhawani Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Bhawani Co-operative Housing Society  Mamunji Colony, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Estella For Sale In Gultekadi

Icon Estella  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,059 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mira Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Salisbury Park

Mira Co-Operative Housing Society  Salisbury Park, Opp. Gool Poonawala Garden, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Girija Residency For Sale In Gultekadi

Plat no-432, Salisbury Park, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Estate For Sale In Salisbury Park

Mantri Estate  FVVF WG7, Yasin Jug Dargah Path, Salisbury Park, Gultekadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Beams And Shine The Crown For Sale In Gultekdi

Beams And Shine The Crown  Beams The Crown, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,546 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Beams And Shine The Crown For Sale  In Gultekdi1/5
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Beams And Shine The Crown For Sale In Gultekdi

Beams And Shine The Crown  Beams The Crown, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹11,202 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Beams And Shine The Crown For Sale  In Gultekdi1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In St. Joseph's Residence For Sale In Chikhali

St. Joseph's Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Panchgani Valley For Sale In Shahunagar

Shahunagar, near St. Xavier's High Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Lakeview Retreat For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Lakeview retreat  Jambhulwadi Rd near Antarashtriya Kusti Sankul,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,053 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society, Guru Nanak Nagar For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar

Vrindavan Society, Guru Nanak Nagar  Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 413003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹22,581 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Heights, Gultekdi For Sale In Gultekadi

Kailash Heights, Gultekdi  kailash heights near suyog centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹12,239 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Osian Divino For Sale In Salisbury Park

Osian Divino  Salisbury Park, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹13,097 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,802 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Osian Divino For Sale In Salisbury Park

Osian Divino  Salisbury Park, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Osian Divino For Sale In Salisbury Park

Osian Divino  Salisbury Park, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹13,073 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,792 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Sundardarshan Chsl For Sale In Gultekadi

Shri Sundardarshan CHSL  Gultekadi, Pune, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Meera Meera Housing Society, Gultekadi For Sale In Salisbury Park

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Rehan Avenue For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar

Shankar Sheth Rd, near Kumar Pacific Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Aaina Apartment For Sale In Ganga Dham

Kumar Pacific mall, Shankar Sheth Road, Shanti Nagar Society, Katad Khana, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Silverbell For Sale In Gultekdi

Stellar Silverbell  Gultekdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Srushti Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Srushti Apartment  DP Road, Shastri Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Jaykamal Avasar For Sale In Parsanees Colony, Maharshi Nagar

Jaykamal Avasar  Parsanees Colony, Mukund Nagar, Gultekadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.54 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
11.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
23,781 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Bricks Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

bricks heights  Shivneri Nagar near Jupiter English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,994 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nandan Van For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

nandan van  Tilekar Nagar, near ISKCON NVCC Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Neel Parvati Park For Sale In Swargate

neel parvati park  neel parvati apartment mukund nagar , swargate Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹11,897 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Saam For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Parulekarkale Saam  Mukund Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,885 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,979 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Osian Navkar For Sale In Gultekadi

Osian Navkar  Gultekadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

4 BHK Apartment In Bhairav Siddhi New Kusum For Sale In Gultekadi

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,126 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhairav Siddhi New Kusum For Sale In Gultekadi

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Trishala For Sale In Gultekadi

Rainbow Trishala  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹14,017 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the P & t colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in P & t colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in P & t colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in P & t colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in P & t colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in P & t colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the P & t colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in P & t colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!