nbrank,desc

5 - Flats for Sale in Ganga Dham Pune | Apartments for Sale in Ganga Dham Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Emerald For Sale In Ganga Dham

Isha Emerald  Ganga Dham,Bibwewadi,Kondwa Road,Pune-411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Isha Emerald For Sale  In Ganga Dham1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Gangadham Phase 2 For Sale In Ganga Dham

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹27,826 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gangadham Phase 2 For Sale  In Ganga Dham
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Vardhman Pura Chs For Sale In Bibwewadi

FVGG+M4Q, Ganga Dham Rd, Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,449 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Gangadham Phase 2 For Sale In Ganga Dham

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Vardhamanpura For Sale In Bibwewadi

Suyog Vardhamanpura  Market Yard Road near Shree Vardhamanpura Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹22,609 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Advantage Homes For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sudhir Mandke Advantage Homes For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Advantage Homes For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sudhir Mandke Advantage Homes For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Solitaire World One For Sale In Bibwewadi

Solitaire World One  Solitaire World, Survey No. 578, Hissa No. 1 /2 & 1/3, Village, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹19,410 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,576 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Flat-7,floor-2 Newãƒ??ãƒ?ã‚â era Coop Hsg Soc, Plot Ã??ãƒ?ã‚â no 588,cts 3220 Bibwewadi, Pune-411037 For Sale In Dmart Ready

FLAT-7,FLOOR-2 NEw Ã???????????????Ã??????????????Ã?????????????Ã????????????Ã???????????Ã??????????Ã?????????Ã????????Ã???????Ã??????Ã?????Ã????Ã???Ã??Ã? ERA Co Ã???????????????Ã??????????????Ã?????????????Ã????????????Ã???????????Ã??????????Ã?????????Ã
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

Bibwewadi, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹26,249 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Regency For Sale In Bibewadi

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Noble Excellency For Sale In Gultekdi

Ganga Dham Chowk, NEAR SURBHI BANDHU MITHAI WALE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In New Era Society For Sale In Gultekadi

New Era Society Market Yard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sanskriti Apartment For Sale In Chakan

Balaji Nagar, Near Modern Montessori International Pre School And Daycare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Concorde Apartments For Sale In Gultekdi

Bhurani Colony, Market Yard, Gultekdi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Gultekadi

Bibwewadi Kondhwa Rd, Near CRU Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Apartments For Sale In Burhani Colony, Market Yard, Gultekdi

Concorde Apartments  Bhurani Colony, Market Yard, Gultekdi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Park Infinia For Sale In Phursungi

Gurudatta Nagar, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Flat In Himalaya Hight For Sale In Wanawadi

Near Kumar Park Infinia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,786 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Prastmesh Deep For Sale In Bibwewadi

Vidyasagar Colony near Sai Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieDeenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

3 BHK Flat In Parthamesh Apartment For Sale In Bibwewadi

Near sai baba mandir ,Vidya sagar colony ,Salisbury park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Pink Rose For Sale In Gultekadi

Pink Rose  Vidyasagar Colony Pink Rose
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Builtwell Anmol For Sale In Gultekadi

Builtwell Anmol  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Builtwell Anmol For Sale In Gultekadi

Builtwell Anmol  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,726 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apna Ghar Housing Society For Sale In Katad Khana

apna ghar housing society  Guru Nanak Nagar, Shanti Nagar Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Poonam Apartment For Sale In Bibvewadi

Ramyanagari Housing Society,Near Kalyan Bhel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Radha-krishna Apartment For Sale In Bibvewadi

Kondhwa Rd, Near Kalyan Bhel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,766 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK Apartment In One Ikon Beverly Hills For Sale In Lullanagar

One Ikon Beverly Hills  Lullanagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹7,793 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,683 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In One Ikon Beverly Hills For Sale In Lullanagar

One Ikon Beverly Hills  Lullanagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,051 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In One Ikon Beverly Hills For Sale In Lullanagar

One Ikon Beverly Hills  Lullanagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,708 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Phase 1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Phase 1, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Phase 1?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Phase 1.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Phase 1?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Phase 1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Phase 1?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Phase 1. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!