nbrank,desc

755 - Flats for Sale in Prashant Bhagyoday Residency, Prashant Bhagyoday Residency Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Spacio For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Runal Spacio For Sale  In Ravet1/37
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Runal Gateway Iii, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runal Gateway Iii, Ravet For Sale  In Ravet1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sonigara Ekam For Sale In Ravet

Shree Sonigara Ekam  Shree Sonigara Ekam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Silver Gracia For Sale In Ravet

Galaxy Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Spaces For Sale In Ravet

eden spaces  Mukai Nagar, eden spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

3 BHK Apartment In Sah Santiago Skyland For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
83.36 Lacs
₹5,165 per sq.ft.
47,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

3 BHK Apartment In Aswani Miravet District For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Woods For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Legacy Woods  MP8G+MP4, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,229 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Parvatara For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Galaxy , Near Mukai Chowk 74/1A/1A, Mukai Nagar, Ravet Pune, Dehu Road, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,656 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Arko Star Vista For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Arko Star Vista  near Sameer Lawns, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,369 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Spacio For Sale In Ravet

Runal Spacio  Dadasaheb Sahasrabudhe Rd, Kate Basti, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Anand Vihar, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Kanak Residency For Sale In Ravet

Kanak Residency  MP9R+G36, Sri Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,377 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shagun Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Vikas Nagar,near,Shinde Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Flat In Arun Viva For Sale In Ravet

Maske Vasti Rd,SB patil Clg road, Near Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹10,815 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Astonia For Sale In Ravet

Alpine Astonia  Near Lekha Farm Padmavati Garden, Dehu Road, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.28 Lacs
₹6,877 per sq.ft.
40,281/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Royal Park For Sale In Kiwale

Uday Royal Park  Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.05 Lacs
₹7,307 per sq.ft.
50,465/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Uday Royal Park For Sale In Kiwale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹7,162 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Adinath Aangan Phase 1 For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Adinath Aangan Phase 1   Adinath Aangan Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,383 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwaram Majestic For Sale In Ravet

Maheshwaram Majestic  Maheshwaram Majestic, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Runal Gateway Iii For Sale In Ravet

Runal Gateway III  Runal Gateway III Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Waman Vishwa For Sale In Waman Vishwa Building

Near Khanna Hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,663 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville, Ravet For Sale In Ravet, Pimpri-chinchwad

Unique K Ville, Ravet  pimpri chinchwad pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,661 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yashom Kapila Apartments

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prashant bhagyoday residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prashant bhagyoday residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prashant bhagyoday residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prashant bhagyoday residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prashant bhagyoday residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prashant bhagyoday residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prashant bhagyoday residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prashant bhagyoday residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!