nbrank,desc

188 - Flats for Sale in Premia Residency, Noida Extension Greater_noida | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Royal City For Sale In Greater Noida

Purvanchal Royal City   Near Royal Sports Academy, Chuharpur Khadar, Sector, Chi V, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹11,178 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purvanchal Royal City  For Sale  In Greater  Noida1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Queensland Faishons

2 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Royal City For Sale In Sector, Chi V

Purvanchal Royal City  GH-04, G.N. Expressway, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,035 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Purvanchal Royal City For Sale  In Sector, Chi V1/11
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Paradiso For Sale In Sector Chi-04

ATS Paradiso  Lagerstroemia Estate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,412 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

1 RK Apartment In Purvanchal Royal City For Sale In Chi V

purvanchal royal city  Plot No. - GH-05 Sector, Chi V, yamuna expressway highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Royal City For Sale In Sector, Chi V

Purvanchal royal city   Plot No GH-003 near Park View 2 Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2 For Sale In Chi V

Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2   Plot No. - GH-05 Sector, Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201312
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,603 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,329 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Royal City For Sale In Sector Chi 5

Purvanchal Royal City  Purvanchal Royal City, Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,855 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Royal City For Sale In Chi V

Purvanchal royal city  Purvanchal Royal city, chi V, greater noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Kingston For Sale In Sector 85

Kingston  Millennium world and Nestling - A paediatric therapy clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Paradiso, Sector Chi-04 For Sale In Sector Chi 04

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,689 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,702 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopJaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Imperia Prideville For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Imperia Prideville  Imperia Prideville, Greater_noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Royal City Chi 5 For Sale In Chi V

purvanchal royal city chi 5  PURVANCHAL ROYAL CITY CHI 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,699 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft

Purvanchal Royal City  Sector, Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Royal City For Sale In Sector Chi V

Purvanchal Royal City   Plot No. - GH-05 Sector, Chi V
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Royal City For Sale In Chi V

Purvanchal Royal City  Sector 150 Near IITL NIMBUS - EXPRESS PARK VIEW - 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Royal City Sector 5 For Sale In Purvanchal Royal City

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,959 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Purvanchal Royal City  Purvanchal Royal City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹10,914 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Iitl Nimbus For Sale In Sector Chi V

IITL NIMBUS  Plot, GH-10C Expressway, Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Earthcon Casa Grande For Sale In Chi V

Earthcon Casa Grande   Plot No-7A,, Taj Express Highway, Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nimbus Express Park View For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vrinda City Apartment For Sale In Phi Iv

Vrinda City Apartment  VRINDA CITY, Palash Estate,Sector Phi-IV,Greater Noida ,Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,218 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Nimbus Express Park View For Sale In Chi 5, Greater Noida

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,079 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Nimbus Express Park View 2 For Sale In Chi V

Nimbus Express Park View 2  GH-10C Expressway, Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,079 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Nimbus Express Park View 2  Nimbus Express Park View 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,654 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Premia residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Premia residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Premia residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Premia residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Premia residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Premia residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Premia residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Premia residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!