nbrank,desc

665 - Flats for Sale in Pride Residency, Shaikpet Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Ksn Pride For Sale In Neknampur

KSN PRIDE  99RG+3XC, Alkapur Township, Narsingi, Neknampur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,138 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ksn Pride For Sale  In Neknampur
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Tanush Pride For Sale In Puppalaguda

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tanush Pride For Sale  In Puppalaguda1/50
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Raaga For Sale In Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Sri Raaga   Sri Raaga , Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
46,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Super Residency For Sale In Shaikpet

Super Residency  Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,798 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Younus Residency Qutub For Sale In Qutub Shahi Tombs

Younus Residency Qutub  Mini Gulshan Colony , Near Umar Farooq Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In V G Emerald For Sale In Shaikpet

V G Emerald  Jubilee Hills Near JRC Conventions & Trade Fairs
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,482 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/57
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna One For Sale In Shaikpet

Aparna One  BLOCK-E, Aparna One, shaikpet, AP Animal Husbandry Employees Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Kalyans Golden Valley For Sale In Puppalaguda

Kalyans Golden Valley  Dollar Hills, Puppalaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.5 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
48,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda

Puppalaguda-Manikonda Main Road, Shirdi Sai Nagar, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹6,606 per sq.ft.
66,255/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Aashritha Meadows For Sale In Manikonda

Aashritha Meadows  Lalamma Gardens, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,018 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Delihjt Homes For Sale In Puppalguda

DELIHJT HOMES  Alkapoor NEAR Puppalaguda grampanchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadRaidurg

3 BHK Apartment In Safa Elegance For Sale In Shaikpet

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4 BHK Apartment In Srias Iwa, Puppalguda, Telangana, India For Sale In Puppalguda, Telangana, India

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,620 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sunway Residency For Sale In Neknampur

Sunway Residency  Sunway Residency, Alkapur Township ,Neknampur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Towers For Sale In Shaikpet

Aditya Empress Towers  Aditya Empress Towers,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Gangothri Prithvi Towers For Sale In Manikonda

Gangothri Prithvi Towers  Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹7,406 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,983 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Avl Samskruthi For Sale In Manikonda

Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹7,597 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,580 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Agr Clover For Sale In Puppalguda

AGR Clover  AGR Clover, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aira For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aira  Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Jayabheri The Pinnacle For Sale In Puppalguda, Ranga Reddy

Power Welfare Society, Kokapet, Puppalguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹9,993 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,692 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sk Tiyaba For Sale In Toli Chowki

Sathya Colony,near Masjid-e-Aqsa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,789 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Bait Al-unnisa For Sale In Shaikpet

Shaikpet Rd, near D-Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In 9 Star Sreemahanandi Apartment For Sale In 9 Star Hills Sree Mahanandi

9 star sree mahanandi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Flat In Vihaan's Elite Residency For Sale In Manikonda

Chitrapuri Colony near Vihaan's Elite Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Flat In The Prestige Vaishnavi, Rajender Nagar For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Rajendra Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pride residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pride residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pride residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pride residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pride residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pride residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pride residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pride residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!