nbrank,desc

417 - Flats for Sale in Pristine Bellissimo Viu, Gahunje Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kunal Iconia For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/27
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale In Kiwale

Kolte Patil Little Earth  Near Symbiosis Skills & Professional University, Kiwale - Mamurdi Road, Kiwale ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.46 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
47,261/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale  In Kiwale1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sentosa Resorts and Water ParkSatgurus Punjabi rasoiSentosa Multi Cuisine RestaurantGk Silverland Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture - opp. Symbosis Open University, next to MCA Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹9,213 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/56

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture   MP86+CMG, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹12,374 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹8,111 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Park greens   Godrej Park Greens, Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Park For Sale In Dreams Park

Dreams Park  Vasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Life Canvas For Sale In Mamurdi

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens, Mamurdi For Sale In Mamurdi

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Apartments For Sale In Mamurdi

Little Earth Apartments  St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Kiwale

Adjoining Mumbai-Pune expy, Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,419 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Shivkailas Kute Fortune For Sale In Mamurdi

sai nagar near by sbi gahunje
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹4,899 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyKohinoor Grandeurchandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Flat In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Mamurdi

Block-E, Kunal Iconia, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Park Greens  Godrej Park Greens Near Mukai Chowk, Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,424 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In 41 Magia For Sale In Mamurdi

Magia Avenue, Om Tirupati developers , Hotel mawalgate road Nr sahara stedium mamurdi sai nagar Sr.no 13/Hissa no 1A/4 Sai Nagar, Mamurdi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹4,681 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shivkailas Kute Fortune For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes 3 For Sale In Shirgaon,pune

Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes 3  opp prati shirdi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹8,193 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kiwale GaonSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLakeshore ResidencyThanda MamlaSahyadri English School

1 BHK Flat In Terra Greens For Sale In Sangavade

near belmendo lodhaLodha Belmondo, Mumbai - Pune Expy, opposite MCA Cricket Stadium,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shaligram Pavillia For Sale In Gahunje

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,407 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Forest Villa For Sale In Mamurdi

Tirupati Forest Villa  Sai Nagar, Near Forest Hills Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹13,062 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Life Canvas For Sale In Mamurdi

Vighnaharta Life Canvas  Vighnaharta Life Canvas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,136 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kute Fortune - A1 For Sale In Haveli

Kute Fortune, 14, ??? ???, ????????, ?????? ??????, ?????????? 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mamurdi

standalone building, Marketing Office, Sai Nagar, Gahunje Rd, near MCA's International Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, , near Godrej Park Greens, Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,156 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 14101a, Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

near Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pristine bellissimo viu without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pristine bellissimo viu, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pristine bellissimo viu?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pristine bellissimo viu.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pristine bellissimo viu?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pristine bellissimo viu is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pristine bellissimo viu?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pristine bellissimo viu. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!