nbrank,desc

266 - Flats for Sale in Pyramid Imperial Estate, Sector 70A Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,480 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulip Violet For Sale  In Sector 691/6
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Crimson, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan
4.98 Crores
₹16,117 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,090 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tulip Crimson, Sector 70 For Sale  In Sector 701/16
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Aipl The Peaceful Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana, India For Sale In Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana, India

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹15,336 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Yellow For Sale In Sector 69, Gurugram

Tulip Yellow  Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,626 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,702 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ramsons Plaza Sector 95 Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 95

CW82+CW8, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Tulip Violet

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,717 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,974 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,480 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech The One For Sale In Sector 69

Unitech The One  Sector 69, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹11,655 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,758 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Tulip Violet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,209 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Tulip Violet Tower A-4, A4, Tulip Violet Society, Sector 68, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,413 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Apartment In Tulip Crimson For Sale In Sector 70

Tulip Crimson  Near Suraj School, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 70, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.47 Crores
₹17,702 per sq.ft.
3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,090 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurHero Honda ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Sector 69, Sohna Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.24 Crores
₹39,512 per sq.ft.
3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70

Shree Vardhman Victoria  Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Subh Seggovias For Sale In Sector 70a

Subh Seggovias  Sector 70A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70

Shree Vardhman Victoria  Shree Vardhman Victoria, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Decent Ambrosia For Sale In Sector 70

Decent Ambrosia  Sector 70, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,079 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Decent Ambrosia For Sale In Sector 70

Decent Ambrosia  Sector 70, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹10,075 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,556 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Purple For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Purple  Sector 69, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Shree Vardhman Victoria  TOWER-A, SHREE VARDHMAN VICTORIA,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Yellow For Sale In Sector-69

Tulip Yellow  Sector 69, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹15,384 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet, Sector-69 For Sale In Sector-69

Tulip Violet, Sector-69  Sector-69, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,413 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Tulip Crimson For Sale In Sector 70

Tulip Crimson  Gurgaon near DLF Corporate Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹17,799 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,090 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pyramid imperial estate without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pyramid imperial estate, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pyramid imperial estate?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pyramid imperial estate.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pyramid imperial estate?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pyramid imperial estate is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pyramid imperial estate?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pyramid imperial estate. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!