nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Rajokri Delhi | Apartments for Sale in Rajokri Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Dev Murthy Apartment For Sale In Ghitorni
Anand Gram near Kholi Wale Baba Temple
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,036 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Flat In Arry For Sale In Noida
MERTO STATION
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dda Leaders Vasant Kunj For Sale In Vasant Kunj
Dda Leaders Vasant Kunj Vasant Kunj, Delhi, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹26,862 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dda Leaders For Sale In Vasant Kunj
DDA Leaders Vasant Kunj, New Dehli, Dehli 110070
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹34,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasant Kunj Enclave
standalone building, Sector D near 100% HUNGRY
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In B-238 Vasant Kunj Enclave For Sale In Vasant Kunj
Road 13/ B-238/ Vasant Kunj Enclave
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,904 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vasant Kunj
Vasant Kunj Enclave Block B Near Shri Hanuman Temple
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Rwa Rangpuri Nallapar For Sale In Rangpuri
Rangpuri, South West Delhi, New Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vasant Kunj
Shankar Camp near Shri Hanuman Temple.
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sainath Apartment 1, Mahipalpur New Delhi For Sale In Mahipalpur - Rangpuri Road, Mahipalpur
Street no 16, bunny cable, opposite Shanti Bhawan
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Divine Residency, Vasant Kunj Enclave, New Delhi For Sale In Vasant Kunj Enclave
divine residency, B Block, Vasant Kunj Enclave, New Delhi - 70
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vasant Kunj Enclave
Sector D, near Shape House Gym By Celebrity Fitness Expert
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasant Kunj Enlcave
Vasant kunj Enclave, Nangal Dewat, Sector D, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, near Mother Dairy Milk Shop - Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In E1 Dda Flats For Sale In Vasant Kunj
Mahipalpur Village near Kali mata mandir
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹33,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Rwa Rangpuri Nallapar For Sale In Rangpuri
Tata Telco Rd, Rangpuri Nallapar, Rangpuri, New Delhi, Delhi 110037, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ratan Co Complex For Sale In Mahipalpur
Rangpuri Rd NEAR Tata Telco
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rangpuri
standalone building, Rangpuri Rd, near Telco Service Station
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Galakxy For Sale In Rangpuri
Milakpur Kohi Rangpuri, near Purana Shiv Mandir Rangpuri
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Rangpuri
B Block Rd, Near Old Shiv Temple
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹4,739 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,385 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartments For Sale In Rangpuri
Galaxy Apartments G4Q9+HC8, Rangpuri, New Delhi, Delhi 110037
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Mahipalpur
Rangpuri, Galaxy Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Cvr Chowk
near payal general stroes
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,434 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Tulip Apartments For Sale In Vasant Kunj
Ruchi Vihar NEAR Grub Junction Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,136 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rangpuri
standalone building, near ambedkar chopal
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹2,697 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Amrai Farm
asha grey
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Rajokri without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajokri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Rajokri?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajokri.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rajokri?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajokri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rajokri?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajokri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!