nbrank,desc

1,277 - Flats for Sale in Regency Park, Kalyan Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Ss Balaji Gopal For Sale In Dombivali East

SS Balaji Gopal  Near Balaji krishna ,Dombivali East,New Kalyan Road, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.49 Lacs
₹6,141 per sq.ft.
26,645/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ss Balaji Gopal For Sale  In Dombivali East1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Metro Junction MallSM5 MultiplexBig BazaarINOXRaj Vaibhav Complex

2 BHK Flat In Aboli Estate, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Khambal Pada, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹8,370 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aboli Estate, Dombivli East For Sale  In Dombivli East1/33
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Tilak CinemaNew Modern CafeGopi Cine MallPP ChambersRaj Vaibhav Complex

1 BHK Flat In Shubham Tower For Sale In Kalyan East

Opp amrai police stn, nr pooja complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Metro Junction MallBig BazaarINOXBarbeque NationLodha Palava Viento

2 BHK Apartment In Ameya Park For Sale In Kalyan East

Ameya Park  Near to Jari Mari Maata Mandir, Ameya park chs ltd, Kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Metro Junction MallSM5 MultiplexBig BazaarINOXLodha Palava Viento

1 RK Apartment In Changunabai Niwas For Sale In 64gm+fjp, Shivaji Colony, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

changunabai niwas  Chikani.pada tisgaon road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Happy Home Sarvodaya Leela For Sale In Thakurli

Sarvodaya leela,90 Feet Rd ,thakurli east ,Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Happy Home For Sale In Shahad

646M+Q9Q, Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Flat In Shubhankar Kalyan (w) For Sale In Kalyan

Tilak chawk Kalyan (w)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ambience Sky Phase 2 For Sale In Kalyan East

Ambience Sky Phase 2  Pisavli Village, near Sweet home kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,414 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Om Krupa Chs Ltd For Sale In Bhoiwada

Om Krupa CHS Ltd  Kalyan West Near RailwayStation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Sarvodaya Paradise, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Kalyan West, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Kashinath Anand Tower For Sale In Kalyan East

kashinath anant tower,, Tisgao Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹7,126 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Suphala A For Sale In Kalyan West

Ram Bhau Patwardhan Marg, Bail Bazar Chowk Bhanunagar Kalyan(West) Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishan Darshan Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Krishan Darshan CHS  near gurupreet hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,096 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Sai Shraddha Apartment  ???? ?????? ????? ???? ??? ???, Kolsewadi, Shivaji Colony, ?????, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
49.99 Lacs
₹7,041 per sq.ft.
28,651/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Tandle Arcade For Sale In Kalyan West

Shreeji Tandle Arcade  Kalyan West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.69 Lacs
₹8,933 per sq.ft.
30,772/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kairali Park, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Kairali Park, Kalyan East  Kairali Park, Kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,104 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Gajanan Residency For Sale In Kalyan East

Near Kaka Dhaba, Malangad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Shri Sankeshwar Garden For Sale In Dombivli East

Shree Shankheshwar Garden CHS Phase 1, Khambalpada, Bhoirwadi,near Model College, Dombivali east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,609 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Metro Junction MallSM5 MultiplexBig BazaarINOXShivam Apartment Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat In Mata Parvati Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Katemvali naka near Yogeshwar Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Jay Raghuveer Samarth Chs Ltd For Sale In Kalyan East

Nandivali Near Relax Garden NX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,437 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ravi Chs Lokgram Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

lok fedration office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Raghunath Apt, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Tisgaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In The Desocity For Sale In Dombivlii

649G+R5C, Nandiwali road, Malang Gad Rd, near namaskar dhaba nearNamaskar Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Regency park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Regency park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Regency park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Regency park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Regency park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Regency park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Regency park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Regency park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!