nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Mahadevapura Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Mahadevapura Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mahadevapura
Standalone building, 3rd cross ,Devasandra Industrial Estate, opp Phoenix Marketcity
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup

Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Y Living For Sale In Y-living Properties
y living
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Spoorthi Saahithya Apartment For Sale In Mahadevapura
Spoorthi Saahithya Apartment aiyappa temple road singaianapalya, ITPB Main Rd, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Spoorthi Saahithya Apartment, Spoorthi Saahithya Apartment For Sale In Spoorthi Saahithya Apartment
Spoorthi saahithya apartment, Spoorthi saahithya apartment Pheonix mall back gate
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ss Neni Satvik Signature For Sale In Mahadevpura
SS Neni Satvik Signature Sri Venkateswara Layout, Chinappa Layout
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Carlisle For Sale In Mahadevapura
Candeur Carlisle Mahadevapura, ITPL Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹2.62 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Carlisle For Sale In Mahadevapura
Candeur Carlisle Candeur Carlisle
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,678 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Candeur Carlisle 55, ITPL Main Rd, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,426 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sunny Dew For Sale In Mahadevapura
sunny dew Mahadevapura Main Rd, Saraswathi Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,651 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Candeur Carlisle Mahadevapura, Bangalore, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹12,466 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Candeur Carlisle Mahadevapura, Bangalore, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹12,599 per sq.ft.
₹81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Candeur Carlisle Candeur Carlisle
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹17,797 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Candeur Carlisle 55, ITPL Main Rd, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapur
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,502 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Candeur Carlisle For Sale In Mahadevapura
Mahadevapura, Bangalore
Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹18,493 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dnr Casablanca For Sale In Mahadevapura
DNR Casablanca Google Ananta
Not under loan₹
₹3.32 Crores
₹23,463 per sq.ft.
₹1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ss Groups For Sale In Mahadevapura
Mahadevapura Main Rd back side DSR Elite
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Indra Sadan Apartment For Sale In Indra Sadan Apartment
Indra Sadan Apartment Garudacharpalya
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,480 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Amautha Sparkling Nest For Sale In Mahadevpura
amautha sparkling nest nearbadmane tech park , indra sadan aparttment
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,270 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mahadevapura
Standalone building, Ashraya Layout,no.94.,. 3rd Cross,2nd stage,DOddenakundi., Near Shell Petrol Pump
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Amruthas Sparkling Nest For Sale In Mahadevpura
Amruthas Sparkling Nest Mahadevapura
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sunny Dew For Sale In Mahadevapura
Sunny Dew Mahadevapura Main Rd Saraswathi Nagar, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,424 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Srinivasa For Sale In Mahadevapura
1st Cross Road, Shiva Ganga Layout, Saraswathi Nagar, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sunny Dew For Sale In Mahadevapura
Sunny Dew Gangamma Temple Rd, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,022 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Uniidus Acropolis For Sale In Mahadevapura
Uniidus Acropolis Uniidus Acropolis Apartment, 1/22, Brigade Back Gate Rd, Garudachar Palya, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Metropolis For Sale In Mahadevapura
Brigade Metropolis Brigade Metropolis Garudachar Palya, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹18,217 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Rhb colony without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rhb colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Rhb colony?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rhb colony.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rhb colony?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rhb colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rhb colony?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rhb colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!