nbrank,desc

182 - Flats for Sale in Rising Sai Bliss, Shirgaon Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Peninsula Address One  Mumbai - Pune Expy, near Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Peninsula Address One For Sale  In Gahunje1/14
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

1 BHK Apartment In Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Address One   addressOne, Off Mumbai Pune Expressway Next to Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Gahunje, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹9,904 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
313 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Address One  For Sale  In Gahunje1/3
Parking
Nearby: Lodha Belmondo

2 BHK Flat In Sujay Windchime Homes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Sujay Windchime Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,371 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon Dabhade Railway StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

3 BHK Flat In Sujay Ventures - Windchime Homes For Sale In Shirgaon

MMRM+PQ9 CLUBHOUSE, WINDCHIME HOMES, Windchime Homes, Shirgaon, Lane Number 3, Somatane, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,748 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Abhiman Homes Shirgaon For Sale In Shirgaon

kohinoor abhiman homes shirgaon  kohinoor abhiman homes A wing 802
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kiwale GaonSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLakeshore ResidencyThanda MamlaSahyadri English School

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes 3 For Sale In Shirgaon,pune

Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes 3  opp prati shirdi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹8,193 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes For Sale In Shirgaon

Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes  Shirgaon, Somantane Phata, opposite Pratishirdi Saibaba Mandir, Somatne - Kasarsai Rd, Shirgaon, Maharashtra 412402, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Abhiman Homes For Sale In Shirgaon

Bank Auction Property - Abhiman Homes  kohinoor abhiman Township,near prati.shirdi sai temple ,Shirgaon somatne phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shaligram Pavillia For Sale In Gahunje

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,407 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

3 BHK Flat In Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Mumbai - Pune Expy, near Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 24 West For Sale In Gahunje

Mantra 24 West  24 West Opp. Lodha Belmondo, Nr MCA Cricket Stadium, Off Pune-Mumbai Expressway,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,946 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes For Sale In Shirgaon,pune

Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes  Near Prati Shirdi Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,610 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West

Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes  Gat No. 8 & 12, Somantane Phata Somatne - Kasarsai Rd, opposite Pratishirdi Saibaba Mandir Shirgaon, Maharashtra 410506 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes  Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,276 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sujay Windchime Homes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Sujay Windchime Homes  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.8 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
31,981/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes For Sale In Shirgaon

Shirgaon, Somantane Phata, opposite Pratishirdi Saibaba Mandir, Somatne - Kasarsai Rd, Shirgaon, Maharashtra 412402, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Abhiman Homes For Sale In Shirgaon

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,430 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,803 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Address For Sale In Gahunje

Peninsula Address  shop no. 3, R K Corner Sai Nagar Gahunje Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,115 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,454 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes For Sale In Shirgaon

Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes  Somantane Phata, Somatne - Kasarsai Rd, opposite Pratishirdi Saibaba Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rising sai bliss without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rising sai bliss, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rising sai bliss?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rising sai bliss.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rising sai bliss?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rising sai bliss is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rising sai bliss?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rising sai bliss. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!