nbrank,desc

232 - Flats for Sale in Rohini Homes, Mogappair Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In India Dwaraka Enclave For Sale In Mogappair

India Dwaraka Enclave  Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹22,847 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In India Dwaraka Enclave For Sale  In Mogappair1/7
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Silversky Megh Aarika For Sale In Nolambur

Silversky Megh Aarika  Next to Sri Lakshmi Sai Baba Temple,Chinna Nolambur,Nolambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Silversky Megh Aarika For Sale  In Nolambur1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Jayavel Altius For Sale In Padi

Jayavel Altius  TVS Colony, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹17,329 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Millenia For Sale In Mogappair

Casagrand Millenia  5, Channakkiya Street, Mogappair West, Chinna Nolambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹10,878 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,620 sqft
Builtup
1/51
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Impressions For Sale In Mogappair West

KG Impressions  Maduravoyal Bypass Flyover Bridge, 200' Bypass road, 500 metres from, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,182 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURRamapuramThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockThirumangalam

4 BHK Apartment In Silversky Megh Aarika For Sale In Nolambur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹8,268 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,153 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Tudor For Sale In Mogappair

Casagrand Tudor  chanakyan main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,224 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Tudor For Sale In Mogappair

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,275 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Celeste At Brigade For Sale In Mogappair West

Celeste At Brigade  Chanakyan Main Road, Annamalai Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,897 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Xanadu For Sale In Nolambur

Brigade Xanadu  Mogappair West,Brigade Xanadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,832 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Millenia For Sale In Mogappair East

Casagrand Millenia  Mogappair Eri Scheme,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹11,385 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kosmo OnePrince Info ParkAGS CinemasThe Madras DinerMogappair West Bus Terminus

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Blooming Dale For Sale In Mugappair

India Builders Blooming Dale  India Builders Blooming Dale, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Viraj For Sale In Maduravoyal

Vinoth Viraj  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.82 Lacs
₹9,356 per sq.ft.
49,760/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

4 BHK Apartment In Nova Sprint For Sale

Nova Sprint  Mogappair West, Mogappair , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹9,277 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,611 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Mithra For Sale In Padi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,164 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

4 BHK Apartment In Cinnamon Homes Blossom For Sale In Mogappair

Cinnamon Homes Blossom  Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹12,898 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Cinnamon Homes Blossom For Sale In Mogappair

Cinnamon Homes Blossom  Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹12,814 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cinnamon Homes Blossom For Sale In Mogappair

Cinnamon Homes Blossom  Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹12,878 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gmb Honey Dew For Sale In Avadi

GMB Honey Dew  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.71 Lacs
₹5,001 per sq.ft.
42,246/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Seattle For Sale In Mogappair

VGN Seattle  Behind MMM college of Allied health Science, Golden George Nagar, Mogappair, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹13,773 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sukriti For Sale In Virugambakkam

sai sukriti  Chinmaya Nagar Stage 1, Virugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,524 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Artis Prime For Sale In Mogappair

Artis Prime  Mogappair, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,725 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Nexa Asta For Sale In Mogappair

Nexa Asta  Mogappair, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In India Mayuri Mantra For Sale In Ambattur

India Mayuri Mantra  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Silversky Megh Aarika For Sale In Nolambur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹8,635 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rohini homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rohini homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rohini homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rohini homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rohini homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rohini homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rohini homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rohini homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!