nbrank,desc

276 - Flats for Sale in RR Residency, Marathahalli, Marathahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Kew Gardens For Sale In Yemalur

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prestige Kew Gardens  For Sale  In Yemalur1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables, Kadubeesanahalli For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹18,861 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Green Gables, Kadubeesanahalli For Sale  In Kadubeesanahalli1/50
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Prestige Green Gables  2nd Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Munnireddy Layout, Panathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,398 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Prestige Green Gables  Panathur Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Mariyappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹17,421 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Panathur

Prestige Green Gables  Prestige Green Gables Panathur Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Mariyappa Layout, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,916 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur Road

Prestige Lavender Fields  Prestige Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Kew Gardens For Sale In Yemalur

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹22,764 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Panathur

Prestige Green Gables  Munnireddy Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,946 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,895 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Century Mirai, Marathahalli For Sale In Munnekolala

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,619 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Nagasandra

standalone building  standalone building, Doddabidarakallu Post, near GuruShree Vidya Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,560 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Begur

standalone building  standalone building, VJPM+4FC, Mico Layout near Lakshmi provision stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9

Prestige Green Gables  Prestige Green Gables
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Prestige Green Gables  Kadubeesanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,709 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Nagamani Sai Sunshine For Sale In Munnekolala

Not under loan
81.74 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
46,848/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree 77 Place Yemlur For Sale In Yamalur

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,463 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,901 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

4+ BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Neeladri Nagar

standalone building   Hulimangala Main Rd near Shri Shirdi Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Marathahalli

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,064 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Shubankara Innovative Palacia For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.66 Crores
₹12,700 per sq.ft.
94,990/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sjr Spencer, Marathahalli For Sale In Marathahalli

SJR Spencer, Aswath Nagar, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,711 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sunshine Apartments For Sale In Munnekollal

Sai Baba Temple near 9th Cross Rd Manjunatha Layout, Shirdi Sai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,653 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Flat In Divyasree 77 Degree Place, Kodbisanhalli For Sale In Kodbisanhalli

VARTHUR HOBLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Punnami Bliss For Sale In Panathur

Punnami Bliss  Punnami Bliss, 20, Bellandur Railway Station Rd, Munireddy Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Bellandur Amanikere, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rr residency, marathahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rr residency, marathahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rr residency, marathahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rr residency, marathahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rr residency, marathahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rr residency, marathahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rr residency, marathahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rr residency, marathahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!