nbrank,desc

536 - Flats for Sale in Sahara Apartment, Ravet, Ravet Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Rahul Downtown For Sale In Tathawade

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rahul Downtown For Sale  In Tathawade1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

3 BHK Apartment In Rahul Downtown For Sale In Punawale

Rahul Downtown  Survey #11/10 to 11/13, Plot #C, Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, beside SK CNG Pump, Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dattwadi, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.36 Crores
₹10,683 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rahul Downtown For Sale  In Punawale1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vivaaz For Sale In Ravet

Aditya Vivaaz  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Mirai For Sale In Punawale

GK Mirai  Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dattwadi, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vivaaz For Sale In Ravet

Aditya Vivaaz  SB Patil Schol Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Miracle Imperio Towers For Sale In Tathawade

Miracle Imperio Towers  Near Bhiwandi Darbar,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Tathawade, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,152 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Miracle Imperio Towers For Sale In Tathawade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.09 Lacs
₹6,668 per sq.ft.
48,767/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Gardenia For Sale In Ravet

Silver Gardenia  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Mirai For Sale In Punawale

GK Mirai  Near GK Aishwaryam, Punawale Bazaar, Punawale, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.19 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
44,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hotel BluewaterYaara Di HaaveliViththal KamatSubwayPuneville - Pharande Spaces

3 BHK Apartment In Garve Akshara Serenity For Sale In Tathawade

Garve Akshara Serenity  GG international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

4 BHK Apartment In Krishnaraj Suvarnadip Sartha For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹11,325 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,287 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyoday Residency For Sale In Ravet

Bhagyoday Residency  near sb patel school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Silveroak Saisha For Sale In Punawale

Silveroak Saisha  Near BP Petrol Pump,Punawale,Pune,Maharashtra-411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,349 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Nisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Apartment In Arko Star Vista For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Arko Star Vista  near Sameer Lawns, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,369 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

3 BHK Apartment In Rahul Downtown For Sale In Tathawade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,212 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Renuka Tulsi For Sale In Nigdi

Renuka Tulsi  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,450 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Hpc Sai Paradise For Sale In Baner

HPC Sai Paradise  HPC Sai Paradise, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.27 Lacs
₹6,477 per sq.ft.
35,116/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Mirai For Sale In Punawale

GK Mirai  Punawale Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Palms For Sale In Ravet

Dolphin Palms  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,827 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Palms For Sale In Ravet

Dolphin Palms  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Manjulai Manjushilp For Sale In Ravet

Manjulai Manjushilp  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,568 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Symphony For Sale In Ravet

Stellar Symphony  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Aria For Sale In Punawale

GK Aria  Near Zudio Store, Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.93 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
41,226/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Elite For Sale In Ravet

Prisma Elite  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,304 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Maheshwaram Vrinda For Sale In Ravet

Maheshwaram Vrinda  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sahara apartment, ravet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sahara apartment, ravet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sahara apartment, ravet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sahara apartment, ravet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sahara apartment, ravet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sahara apartment, ravet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sahara apartment, ravet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sahara apartment, ravet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!