nbrank,desc

627 - Flats for Sale in Samarth Angan, Kolhewadi, Kolhewadi Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Aangan Society For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Samarth Aangan Society  Samarth classic society, Nana Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samarth Aangan Society For Sale  In Kirkatwadi1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Angan, Kolhewadi For Sale In Kolhewadi

Samarth Angan, Kolhewadi  Samarth Angan, Kolhewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,573 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samarth Angan, Kolhewadi For Sale  In Kolhewadi1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Angan Society For Sale In Khadakwasla

samarth angan society  Sinhagad Rd, NEAR Central Water and Power Research Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Angan For Sale In Samarth Angan

Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,328 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Angan Society For Sale In Dhayari

Samarth Angan society  Raikar Mala Rd, Mahadev Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,473 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Aangan Society For Sale In Khadakwasla

Samarth Aangan society  Sinhagad Road, near Central Water and Power Research Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,768 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Angan For Sale In Silver Birch, ?????? ???, ????? ????, ????????, ?????????? 411041, India

Samarth Angan   Raykar Mala Rd near SILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,281 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf  Block-A, LALIT APARTMENT, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India Lat, Lon: 18.459621, 73.790673
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Shravani Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Arcade For Sale In Dhayari

BALAJI ARCADE  BALAJI ARCADE, Raykar Mala Rd, Jadhav Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf  Gat N0. 571, Off Sinhgad Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,821 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nano Complex For Sale In Dhayari

Nano Complex  Raikar Mala Rd, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Kalpak Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,148 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Avishkar For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,860 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Heights For Sale In Kolhewadi

Krishna Heights   Sinhagad Road, near Central Water and Power Research Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Park View For Sale In Mantra Parkview Sr No. 1153, Shop No. B3-3, Chavan Bagh, Dsk Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411068, India

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Gauri Shankar For Sale In Dhayari

Gauri Shankar  Dhayari Gaon, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,657 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,978 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Serenity For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East

1 RK Apartment In Digambar Height For Sale In Dhayari

Digambar Height  Jadhav Nagar near Swami sparsh apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Swapngandh For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Trimurti Swapngandh  near Dass Agro one kirkitwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30.5 Lacs
₹5,259 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bhairav Krupa For Sale In Raykar Mala Dhayari

Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Sarthak Sankul For Sale In Dhayari

CRP6+39M, Jadhav Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Standalone building, Sinhgad Rd near Sai Construction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Samarth angan, kolhewadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samarth angan, kolhewadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Samarth angan, kolhewadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samarth angan, kolhewadi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Samarth angan, kolhewadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samarth angan, kolhewadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Samarth angan, kolhewadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samarth angan, kolhewadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!