nbrank,desc

690 - Flats for Sale in Sarovar Apartments, Marathahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry For Sale In Varthur

Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry  Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹19,684 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry For Sale  In Varthur1/5
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Meda East Winds For Sale In Panathur - Varthur Main Road

Meda East Winds  Panathur Village Near The Ramashraya Cafe, Panathur Village, Panathur - Varthur Main Road , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Meda East Winds For Sale  In Panathur - Varthur Main Road1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ravi TheatrePriyadarshini VegFESTO HypermarketMana Uber Mahogany

3 BHK Apartment In The Residences At Brigade Tech Gardens, Brookefield For Sale In Brookefields

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,779 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  Neopolis, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,666 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
1.52 Crores
₹15,020 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  kadubeesanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,232 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres, Balagere For Sale In Balagere

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,857 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  SOBHA Sentosa Balagere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,935 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Dream Acres  Sobha Dream Acres, Panathur Main Road, Off, Outer Ring Rd, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹14,625 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Dream Acres  Balagere, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,399 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹16,123 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,481 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  Panathur Main Road, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,690 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,710 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹15,248 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,518 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Balagere

Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹13,767 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹15,927 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  Sobha Neopolis Near State Bank of India, ORR East, Panathur ,Bengaluru.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,760 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,139 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  SOBHA Sentosa Balagere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,412 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres, Balagere For Sale In Sobha Dream Acres Wing 4

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹19,861 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,718 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Balagere

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,943 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Balagere

Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹14,032 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Panathur

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,399 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sarovar apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sarovar apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sarovar apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sarovar apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sarovar apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sarovar apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sarovar apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sarovar apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!