nbrank,desc

6 - Flats for Sale in Sector 56 Faridabad | Apartments in Sector 56 for Sale

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale  In Sadahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Greenshore  Near M. S. Engineering College, Navarathna Agrahara, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Embassy Greenshore For Sale  In Devanahalli1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

1 RK Flat In Aashiyana Flat For Sale In Sector 56

B49, Sector 56, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Lacs
₹1,286 per sq.ft.
2,292/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhRaj M.R.I CentreRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh)

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Magnus For Sale In Bandra East

Kalpataru Magnus  Opp Guru Nanak Hospital,Nanasaheb Dharmadhikari Rd, Gandhi Nagar,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.43 Crores
₹36,506 per sq.ft.
5.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreG7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantPersian DarbarChunabhatti

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 56

Nirman Kunj, near NANDINI ENTREPRENEUR EQUIPMENTS PVT LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhRaj M.R.I CentreEscorts Mujesar

1 RK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Sector 54

Jeevan Nagar, nearTiwari Wheel Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhRaj M.R.I Centre

2 BHK Flat In Fit For Sale In Sector 57

Near Faridabad Industrial Town (FIT) Sector 57, Faridabad and Netweb Technologies India (P) Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhNims HospitalRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh)

3 BHK Apartment In Hrh City Vasant Valley For Sale In Sector 56a

HRH City Vasant Valley  Sector 55, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hrh City Vasant Valley For Sale In Sector 56a

HRH City Vasant Valley  Sector 56A, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,656 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Housing Board For Sale In Sector 55

housing board   near hanuman madir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

2 BHK Flat In Stnand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 55

Gaunchhi Rd near human mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,684 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhState Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Sector 55 near HUDA MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 55

standalone building, Ballabhgarh Near SECTOR 55 HUDA MARKET and Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹1,815 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,959 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Standalone Building, Sector 55 rd near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 56 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 56, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 56?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 56.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 56?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 56 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 56?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 56. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!