nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar Pune | Apartments for Sale in Indira Nagar Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Heights, Gultekdi For Sale In Gultekadi

Kailash Heights, Gultekdi  kailash heights near suyog centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹12,239 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kailash Heights, Gultekdi For Sale  In Gultekadi1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹12,239 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Noble Arham For Sale In Gultekadi

Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,048 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Noble Arham For Sale  In Gultekadi1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,913 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Archana Lali Residency For Sale In Gultekadi

Archana Lali Residency  Archana Lali Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,183 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Srushti Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Srushti Apartment  DP Road, Shastri Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Silverbell For Sale In Gultekdi

Stellar Silverbell  Gultekdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nandan Van For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

nandan van  Tilekar Nagar, near ISKCON NVCC Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Garden For Sale In Talegaon Dhabhade

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jaykamal Avasar For Sale In Parsanees Colony, Maharshi Nagar

Jaykamal Avasar  Parsanees Colony, Mukund Nagar, Gultekadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.54 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
11.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
23,781 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Saam For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Parulekarkale Saam  Mukund Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,885 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,979 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In City West View For Sale In Gultekadi

City West View  Salisbury Park, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.78 Crores
₹17,207 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,778 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In City West View For Sale In Gultekadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.62 Crores
₹17,354 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Girija Residency For Sale In Gultekadi

Plat no-432, Salisbury Park, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Knk Vrindavan For Sale In Gultekadi

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,811 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,732 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Estate For Sale In Salisbury Park

Mantri Estate  FVVF WG7, Yasin Jug Dargah Path, Salisbury Park, Gultekadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Vihar, Ganga Dham, Ganga Dham For Sale In Ganga Dham

Gagan Vihar, Ganga Dham, Ganga Dham  Gangadham Phase II, Ganga Dham, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Vilas For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Laxmi Vilas  Shankar Rao Lohane Marg, T.M.V. Colony, Mukund Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,583 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In St. Joseph's Residence For Sale In Chikhali

St. Joseph's Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Bhairav Siddhi New Kusum For Sale In Gultekadi

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,126 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhairav Siddhi New Kusum For Sale In Gultekadi

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Trishala For Sale In Gultekadi

Rainbow Trishala  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹14,017 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Osian Navkar For Sale In Gultekadi

Osian Navkar  Gultekadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Beams And Shine The Crown For Sale In Gultekdi

Beams And Shine The Crown  Beams The Crown, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,546 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Beams And Shine The Crown For Sale In Gultekdi

Beams And Shine The Crown  Beams The Crown, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹11,202 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shankar housing society without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shankar housing society, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shankar housing society?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shankar housing society.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shankar housing society?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shankar housing society is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shankar housing society?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shankar housing society. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!