nbrank,desc

1,520 - Flats for Sale in Shree Balaji CHS, Rambaug, Rambaug Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Rambaug Four - Kala Talao Road, Chikan Ghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Chs For Sale  In Kalyan West1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Shree Balaji Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Shree Balaji Chs  64WQ+3C5, Rambaug Four - Kala Talao Rd, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301 near Shree Balaji Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,847 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shree Balaji Chs For Sale  In Kalyan West1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Madhav Sankalp For Sale In Kalyan West

Madhav Sankalp  Near axis bank, Godrej hill road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,173 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Metro Junction MallSM5 MultiplexBig BazaarMcDonald'sLodha Palava Viento

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Chs, Desmukh Homes For Sale In Kalyan East

Swapnapurti CHS, Desmukh Homes  Kalyan Shil Phata Road, Near Tata Power
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Avenue, For Sale In Kalyan West

Phoenix Avenue,   Phoenix Avenue, Kalyan West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,143 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya, Kalyan West For Sale In Shahad

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

4+ BHK Apartment In Gnp Landmark, Khadkpada For Sale In Khadkpada

GNP Landmark, Khadkpada  GNP LANDMARK,Club Road,Khadakpada,Konkan,421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹12,160 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,643 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Motiram Apartment For Sale In Kongaon

NH 222, Kon near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In V-10 Lake View For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Krishna kunj Apartment  hajimalang road near krishna kunj appartmeent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shankheshwer Presidency For Sale In Kalyan West

TAWARIPADA . NEAR RTO OFFICE kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Madhav Shristi For Sale In Kalyan West

Godrej Hill Road, Khadakpada, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Royale For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Residency For Sale In Kalyan

Shankeshwar residency  Tawri Pada, Bhoirwadi, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle For Sale In Kalyan West

Nirmal Lifestyle   Nirmal Lifestyle VictoryA and B Ulhas River Bridge Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,321 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Park For Sale In Gauripada

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Saket Paradise For Sale In Khadakpada

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Iris Chs For Sale In Kalyan

Iris CHS  Yogidham Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹9,491 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Puja Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Tulsi Puja Chs  D/404, Tulsi puja, opp Lord Sumatinath C.H.S, Near Rita Memorial School, Wayle Nagar, Kalyan ( w ), 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Deep Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Western Arch Sai Galaxy For Sale In Kalyan West

Khadakpada, Kalyan, Kalyan West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Sarvoday Deep For Sale In Kalyan West

Umbarde Rd, Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹7,480 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Rose Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

shahad station and Balaji International Lodging and Boarding,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan

standalone building, Rambaug near Gurunanak English High School & Jr. College of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gauripada

Bani Ram Society Near Yogidham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shree balaji chs, rambaug without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree balaji chs, rambaug, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shree balaji chs, rambaug?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree balaji chs, rambaug.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shree balaji chs, rambaug?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree balaji chs, rambaug is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shree balaji chs, rambaug?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree balaji chs, rambaug. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!