nbrank,desc

13 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Rambaug , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Rambaug , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Regency For Sale In Kalyan West

Anant Regency  near santoshi mata mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anant Regency For Sale  In Kalyan West1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Rambaug

Santoshi Mata Rd near Akanksha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In Rambaug1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rambaug For Sale In Rambaug

Rambaug   Kalyan, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,950 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Suresh Tower For Sale In Kalyan West

Suresh Tower  Suresh tower opposite Vijay sales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Anant Regency Phase 2 For Sale In Kalyan West

Rambaugh 4 near suresh cabel walla Jain Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Regency For Sale In Kalyan West

Anant Regency  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gandharva Co Operativw Society For Sale In Rambaug Lane Number 4

madhurima sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,372 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat In Mega Silver, Kalyan West For Sale In Rambaug

Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ankoor Apartment For Sale In Kalyan West

Ankoor Apartment  Rambaug Ln Near Kamal Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Om Shankeshwar Darshan Chs For Sale In Kalyan

A-2, Santoshi Mata Rd, Kala Talav, Rambaug, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Regency For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Anant Regency Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Behind Jain Society, Kala Talao, Rambaug
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Regency For Sale In Kalyan West

Anant Regency  64WP+562, Rambaug Four - Kala Talao Rd, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Shreya Palace Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Santoshi Mata Rd, Near Adarsh Hindi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,249 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shreya Palace Chs For Sale  In Kalyan West1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shreya Palace Chs Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Shreya Palace CHS kalyan west  santosh mata road rambag lane fore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shreya Palace Chs Kalyan West For Sale  In Kalyan West1/28
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bee Gees Co Op Housing Society, Kalyan West For Sale In 203, Rambaug Lane Number 5, Pai Colony, Rambaug, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Rambaugh Lane 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Kirti Apartment For Sale In Kalyan West

Rambaug Lane Number 4 Chikan Ghar Kalyan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Crown Residency For Sale In Kalyan

Murbad Rd, near Lourdes High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,052 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Balwant Apartment For Sale In Balwant Apartments, Rambaug, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Balwant Apartment  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Muralidhar Housing Society For Sale In Bhiwandi

muralidhar housing society  72FQ+966, Anjurphata, Bhiwandi, Rahanal, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,840 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Avdhut For Sale In Kalyan West

SK Avdhut  kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.5 Lacs
₹11,283 per sq.ft.
43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nav Ashokvan Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kalyan

Nav Ashokvan Cooperative Housing Society  64VR+P3J, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,082 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nikhila Heights For Sale In Chikan Ghar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Nayansari Apt, Namdev Vihar For Sale In Rambaug Lane Number 4

Don Bosco Pre-primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Paradise For Sale In Kalyan West

Yashraj Paradise  Near INDIAN OIL PETROL PUMP,Nandevali,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant City For Sale In Bhiwandi

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant City, Kalyan West For Sale In Sonale Village

Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nashik HighwayArihant CityHotel Regent Garden Veg RestaurantR R Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Empire For Sale In Kalyan

KRISHNA EMPIRE  Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomVasant Park

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant City Phase 2 For Sale In Bhiwandi

Arihant City Phase 2  Arihant City Phase 2 Bhadwad Gaon, Sonale Village Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,532 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Milan The Millenia For Sale In Kalyan West

Milan The Millenia  Near Hanuman Nagar Road,Katemanivali ,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,580 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Infinia For Sale In Kalyan West

Patels Infinia  Near Gautam Hospital, Bhidewadi,Ambernath East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,927 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Precious Greens For Sale In Kalyan West

Mohan Precious Greens  Opp Navre Nagar Auto Stand, Kalyan - Badalpur Road,Ambernath East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.49 Lacs
₹4,803 per sq.ft.
26,645/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Meghna Montana For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Meghna Montana  Near Lotus Shiva lake,Chikhloli,Ambernath,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.85 Lacs
₹4,149 per sq.ft.
20,546/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Reliance Gold For Sale In Kalyan West

Golden Reliance Gold  Near Orange Medical Store,Palegaon,Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,580 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shree The Vaidiki Signature For Sale In Kalyan West

Shree The Vaidiki Signature  Opp kohinoor Eden, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.98 Lacs
₹4,496 per sq.ft.
24,635/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Gurumauli Apartment Chikanghar Kalyan For Sale In 64wq+ghh, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

chikanghar near marathi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Heights For Sale In Chikan Ghar

Samarpan Heights  near mangeshi banquet hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,938 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shivsai Bharat Residency For Sale In Kalyan West

Shivsai Bharat Residency  Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,614 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Rambaug without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rambaug, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Rambaug?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rambaug.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rambaug?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rambaug is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Rambaug?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rambaug. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!