nbrank,desc

4 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Rambaug , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Rambaug , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Suresh Tower For Sale In Kalyan West

Suresh Tower  Suresh tower opposite Vijay sales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suresh Tower For Sale  In Kalyan West1/10
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Regency For Sale In Kalyan West

Anant Regency  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anant Regency For Sale  In Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Darshan Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Rambaug near Shree Tirupati Darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ami Dhara For Sale In Kalyan West

Ami Dhara   Asmita Rambaug Lane Number 2, near Kamal Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,467 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shreya Palace Chs Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Shreya Palace CHS kalyan west  santosh mata road rambag lane fore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shreya Palace Chs Kalyan West For Sale  In Kalyan West1/28
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Akshay Chs For Sale In Rambaug Lane Number 5

Rambaug Lane Number 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Akshay Chs For Sale  In Rambaug Lane Number 51/23

1 BHK Apartment In Blue Pearl For Sale In Kalyan West

Blue Pearl  Kalyan West, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Shy Chs For Sale In Gurudwara Road, Press Bazar

Punjabi colony chowk, near regal medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Radheya Apartments For Sale In Karnik Road, Syndicate, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India

Karnik Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Shankar Palace Chikanghar For Sale In Rambaug Lane Number 4

chikanghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Avadhoot Society For Sale In Dombivli

Avadhoot society  Navneet Nagar road near Guardian School State Board
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

4 BHK Flat In Krishna Kunj Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Joshibaug

Krishna Kunj Apartment, Mohammad Ali Chowk To Chaya Talkies, 64RM 3J9, Rambaug Main Rd, near Apna Bazar, Kalyan(W), Joshibaug, Kalyan, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,059 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Valmiki Chs Ltd For Sale In Vasai West

Valmiki chs ltd  Near Railway Pf. 1., Anand Nagar, Opp. Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Namdev Vihar For Sale In 11, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Namdev Vihar  Don bosco pre school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹10,308 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Matruami For Sale In Kalyan West

Joshibaug near Achievers College Arts & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Lord Shivas Paradise For Sale In Lord Shiva Paradise Rd

Lord Shivas Paradise  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹10,291 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Geetanjali Apartment,chickenghar,kalyan (west)421301 For Sale In Kalyan

Chikan Ghar Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Geetanjali Apartment , Kalyan West, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Geetanjali Apartment , Kalyan West, Kalyan West  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ayush Palace Phase 2 For Sale In Kalyan West

Tulsi Ayush Palace Phase 2  Shahi Makbra Masjid Road, Kala Talao, Old, Manisha Nagar Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Exotica For Sale In Kalyan

Balaji Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sundra Plaza For Sale In 54, Hahavir, Jijamata Colony, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Sundra plaza  sheelphata road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,647 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Royal Residency Park For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sangam Complex For Sale In Kalyan West

Sangam Complex  Near Chatri Bungalow, Chikan ghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,342 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vitthal Tower For Sale In Sai Vitthal Tower

kala talav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kalyan West

Santoshi Mata Road, near Anu Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,053 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shatrunjay Tower Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Beturkar Pada

Kala Talao Rd, near Shree Naminath Jain Gruh Jinalay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 RK Flat In Siddhivinayak Co-op. Housing Society Ltd., Kalyan West For Sale In Nisha Villa

behind Nisha Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Hira Baugh Sadhana Society For Sale In Kalyan

Zojwala Complex road, Near Hotel Ramdev
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Shiv Arya Vastu For Sale In Kalyan West

shiv arya vastu   Chota Mhasoba Rd Chikan Ghar Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,741 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rambaug without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rambaug, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rambaug?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rambaug.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rambaug?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rambaug is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rambaug?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rambaug. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!