nbrank,desc

556 - Flats for Sale in Shriram Classic, Wadgaon Sheri Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Kaira Classic For Sale In Somnath Nagar

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Kaira Classic  For Sale  In Somnath Nagar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine Allure  Near Sarthi School Kharadi,Sainath Nagar,Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,344 per sq.ft.
59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pristine Allure For Sale  In Kharadi1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Midc Knowledge ParkVodafone Shared Services IndiaBollywood MultiplexBig BazaarBrahma Suncity

4+ BHK Apartment In Sushmita Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

sushmita apartment  Chandan Nagar near Shree Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Flora Phase Ii, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,159 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Karan Rhea Society For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Karan Rhea Society  Karan Rhea Society Sainath Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,744 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Suyog Liora For Sale In Mundhwa

Suyog Liora  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,353 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Liora For Sale In Mundhwa

Suyog Liora  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.18 Lacs
₹6,847 per sq.ft.
48,820/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In A And A Breeza For Sale In Mundhwa

A And A Breeza  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹9,392 per sq.ft.
92,964/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shejwal Park For Sale In Kharadi

Shejwal Park  31/1/153, Shejwal Park, Borate Vasti, Tukaram Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Malkani Bon Vivant For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹56,497 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Flat In Gola Mohan Arcade For Sale In Kharadi

Reliance Mall, Vascon Almonte It Park, Rakshak Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Savitri Villa For Sale In Narhe

Lane Number 10,, Raj Paradise, near Bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Manohar Classic For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Manohar classic  Old Mundhwa Rd,NEar Shree Ganesh Mandir Preet Nagar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,551 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Brahma Corp Water Bay For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Brahma Corp Water Bay  Brahma Corp Water Bay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Geetas Gracia For Sale In Kharadi

Geetas Gracia  22/2, Thite Nagar, Kharadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Karan Ceto For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Karan Ceto  Sainikwadi, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,128 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Society For Sale In Mundhwa

near bhasoo club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Terrace For Sale In Kharadi

Pratham Terrace  Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,392 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bel Castel Housing Society For Sale In Mundhwa

keshav nagar mundhawa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Flat In Konark Splendour For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Sainikwadi Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,447 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vastupuram Society For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Vastupuram Society  Bhaji mandai road, near MIRACLE ROBOTICS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness MantrasNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Perl Apartment For Sale In Kharadi

Chitrkar chouk thite wasti Near Gulmohar Paradise Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi

standalone building, HW5P+5F7, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, near Durgamata Mandir, Eknath Pathare Vasti, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014near Dev Exotica Co Operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Flat In Nandanvan Building For Sale In Kharadi

Swami Samarth Colony, 20/2/4, Lane No. 2, Raghoba Patil Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Riverdale Unity Co-operative Housing Society Ltd. For Sale In Kharadi

Riverdale Unity Plot A Bldg Rd, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,509 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shriram classic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shriram classic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shriram classic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shriram classic.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shriram classic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shriram classic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shriram classic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shriram classic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!